Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

4A District 3 Spring 2019 Pitching Stats

Disclaimer : Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
Note: Click on a column to see leaders for the stat you clicked on
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Jacob PachecoWPS0230100018.19217161330.761.64
2Logan MorrisWPS10420111145.0271025523261.561.27
3Dylan AdamsWPS10420101043.0211226462441.951.16
4Joe LeesWPS001090021.11262014811.971.31
5Bryce FisherTFA5411101027.01092940812.331.37
6Matt EdwardsTFA7421102142.2181636311422.631.17
7Matt BarrettTFA3310101036.116153535632.891.13
8Sutton HardyTFA732070022.2211922332165.871.90
View all Pitching Stats for Spring 2019
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 01, 2019
Seminole Seminoles (22-9)
Coral Reef
1
0
Final
View All League Line Scores
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players