Spring 2024 Varsity Schedule
Search for Games on a Specific Date:
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
11:00 AM | Foundation Academy Lions (10-1) @ Apopka Blue Darters (6-4) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
2:00 PM | N/A | |
4:00 PM | Edgewater Fightin' Eagles (1-8) @ The First Academy (6-3) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
4:00 PM | N/A | |
4:30 PM | N/A | |
4:30 PM | N/A | |
5:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:15 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | West Orange Warriors (8-2) @ Oviedo Lions (6-4) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
11:00 AM | Edgewater Fightin' Eagles (1-8) @ Foundation Academy Lions (10-1) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
2:00 PM | Flagler Palm Coast (4-4) @ Seminole Seminoles (2-8) (Tournament) - Florida League Invitational - map | N/A |
3:00 PM | Bishop Moore Hornets (7-4) @ Lyman Greyhounds (3-6) (Tournament) - Florida League Invitational - map | N/A |
4:00 PM | Dr. Phillips Panthers (1-10) @ The First Academy (6-3) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
4:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | Apopka Blue Darters (6-4) @ Oviedo Lions (6-4) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
7:00 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
11:00 AM | West Orange Warriors (8-2) @ Dr. Phillips Panthers (1-10) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
4:00 PM | Edgewater Fightin' Eagles (1-8) @ Oviedo Lions (6-4) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
4:30 PM | N/A | |
4:30 PM | N/A | |
4:30 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | Foundation Academy Lions (10-1) @ The First Academy (6-3) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
7:15 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
11:00 AM | Dr. Phillips Panthers (1-10) @ Apopka Blue Darters (6-4) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
1:30 PM | N/A | |
4:00 PM | The First Academy (6-3) @ West Orange Warriors (8-2) (Tournament) - O-Town Classic @ The First Academy - map | N/A |
4:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | Windermere Prep Lakers (2-7) @ Master's Academy Patriots (4-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:30 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
6:00 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
1:00 PM | N/A | |
5:00 PM | N/A | |
5:45 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:15 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
1:00 PM | N/A | |
3:00 PM | N/A | |
4:00 PM | N/A | |
4:00 PM | N/A | |
4:00 PM | N/A | |
4:30 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | Montverde Academy Eagles (7-5) @ Seven Rivers Christian (3-7) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | Mount Dora Christian Academy (9-4) @ The Master's Academy (5-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | Cornerstone Charter Ducks (5-6) @ Orangewood Christian (6-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A |