Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Seminole Seminoles @ Coral Reef - 6/01/19

Final
123456789RHE
Seminole Seminoles (22-9)0000010161
Coral Reef0000000050
W: Charles McDaniel   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Seminole Seminoles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Allen, Matt20000000000011.000.333.000
Backus, Ethan20000000100000.000.000.000
Conk, Craig20100000000010.500.667.500
Dubose, Jalen30000000100001.000.000.000
Fonseca, Greg30000000000000.000.000.000
Gaines, Ricky30100000000000.333.333.333
Hope, Daniel101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Mazarredo, Mason31110010010000.333.3331.333
McArdle, Sean30101000000000.333.333.667
Melani, TJ20100000000001.500.500.500
Team Totals241611010210023.250.308.417
Seminole Seminoles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
McDaniel, Charles11001117.000515001000.000.86
Team Totals11001117.000515001000.000.86
Seminole Seminoles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Seminole Seminoles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Glazar, Joshua01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 01, 2019
Seminole Seminoles (22-9)
Coral Reef
1
0
Final
View All League Line Scores
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players