Lake Brantley Patriots @ Lake Mary Rams - 03/12/18
Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Lake Brantley Patriots @ Lake Mary Rams - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Brantley Patriots (18-10)00031004102
Lake Mary Rams (23-5)530013x12140
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Brantley Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jason Jucker30000000000002.000.000.000
Nick Wells40100000000001.250.250.250
Evan Siegner32202000000010.667.7501.333
Isaac Nunez40200000000001.500.500.500
Hunter Todd101010000000001.0001.0002.000
Zach Swift30100000000000.333.333.333
Ryan Fischer41221000000000.500.500.750
Nicholas Carpio31100000000010.333.500.333
Logan Keller30000000000101.000.250.000
Keano Suarez30010000010000.000.000.000
Team Totals3141034000010125.323.382.452
Lake Brantley Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bobby Ward00001003.044434100009.332.33
Ethan Garrido00001001.1333002000015.752.73
Will Jachens10101001.141600001005.255.45
Nicholas Carpio0000100.100001100000.000.00
Team Totals10104006.01181335401009.332.67
Lake Brantley Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Brantley Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Lake Mary Rams Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Grayson Moore22110000000110.500.750.500
Chris Driscoll101000000000001.0001.0001.000
David Underwood20000000001101.000.333.000
Amon Smith32110000010011.333.500.333
Garrett Wallace32210000000010.667.750.667
Austin Mitchell31100000000100.333.500.333
Tyler Stokes00000000000100.0001.000.000
Darien Ramos30111000000002.333.333.667
Mike Ballard41232000000000.500.5001.000
Jaiden Warde42221000001001.500.500.750
Dylan Crews323120000001001.0001.0001.667
Team Totals281214106000012535.500.611.714
Lake Mary Rams Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
David Sanchez00001001.000101000000.001.00
Brody Norris00001001.0332211010021.004.00
Tony Rossi11001003.000203000000.000.67
Cade Udell00001002.011500000003.502.50
Team Totals11004007.0441025101004.001.71
Lake Mary Rams Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Mary Rams Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Grayson Moore331.000
David Underwood111.000
Amon Smith111.000
Garrett Wallace111.000
Austin Mitchell111.000
Dylan Crews01.000
Team Totals78.875
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players