Lake Minneola @ Olympia Titans - 03/12/18
Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Lake Minneola @ Olympia Titans - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Minneola1030001571
Olympia Titans (16-12)011104x782
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Olympia Titans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alex Britton11000000000020.000.667.000
Chase Dunlap31121000000001.333.333.667
Austin Vetter40110100001000.250.250.750
Brendan Riley21111001000000.500.3331.000
Jaxon Bambei30000000000001.000.000.000
Jacob Drury01000000000000.000.000.000
Collin McMahon31100000000000.333.333.333
Jeslyn Whitehead30010001000000.000.000.000
Josh Plasencia30201000000001.667.6671.000
Richey Lakes32210100000010.667.7501.333
Team Totals257863202001033.320.367.600
Olympia Titans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Alex Britton01001001.011112000007.002.00
Jarrett Bambeii00001003.000125100000.001.00
Jeslyn Whitehead00011001.000203000000.002.00
Mark Decicco10001002.0433320000010.503.00
Team Totals11014007.0547612100004.001.86
Olympia Titans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Olympia Titans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players