South Fork @ Orange City University - 03/12/18
Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

South Fork @ Orange City University - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
South Fork0000100173
Orange City University (12-14)111000x360
W: Ben Gaul   L:   S: Lex Candelario
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Orange City University Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jesus Ruiz31000000000012.000.250.000
Jackson Seamans01000000000000.000.000.000
Brendon Whaley30200000000001.667.667.667
Jackson Roberts31100000000001.333.333.333
Jarrett Hart30111000000000.333.333.667
Anthony Perez10000000000000.000.000.000
Colby Molle20000000000010.000.333.000
Michael Sinopoli20000000000001.000.000.000
Will Quiones20110000000010.500.667.500
Alexander Suarez20100000000000.500.500.500
Ian Sanmoogan20010001000001.000.000.000
Team Totals233631001000036.261.333.304
Orange City University Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Ben Gaul11001006.011603000001.171.00
Lex Candelario00011001.000100000000.001.00
Team Totals11012007.011703000001.001.00
Orange City University Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Orange City University Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jackson Roberts111.000
Jarrett Hart111.000
Will Quiones111.000
Alexander Suarez01.000
Team Totals34.750
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players