Orlando High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Lake Brantley Patriots @ West Orange Warriors - 4/12/19

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Brantley Patriots (13-6)110622012132
West Orange Warriors (10-8)0110010375
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Brantley Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Lake Brantley Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Lake Brantley Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Brantley Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
West Orange Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Anthony Garcia40110000010001.250.250.250
Nick Naso01000000000000.000.000.000
Aiden Hanson10000000000000.000.000.000
Maveric Ferguson21110000000011.500.667.500
Jonathan Russell20000000000000.000.000.000
Chase Hadley30000000111001.000.000.000
Ricky Reeth40000000001000.000.000.000
Jonathan Ozdemir101010000000001.0001.0002.000
Wyatt Moore41100000000001.250.250.250
Tracy Mitchem20000000000020.000.500.000
Camden Gay202000000001001.0001.0001.000
Justin Frias20100000000011.500.667.500
Team Totals273721000122145.259.375.296
West Orange Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Kai Knudholt00001001.0223000010014.003.00
TJ Nikhazy00001001.000100000000.001.00
Will Ross10101005.085622100007.001.60
Sam Broderson00001001.0223021020014.003.00
Team Totals10104008.01291324203007.881.88
West Orange Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
West Orange Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Nick Naso01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players