Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Orangewood Christian @ Legacy Charter Eagles - 4/12/19

Final
123456789RHE
Orangewood Christian (14-7)00300004790
Legacy Charter Eagles (4-11)1000000182
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Orangewood Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Andrew Anson01000000000000.000.000.000
Zach Yousef40200000000000.500.500.500
Jason Wert01000000101000.000.000.000
Nate Sullivan30111000010010.333.500.667
Troy McPeak01000000000010.0001.000.000
Noah Weber20000000000000.000.000.000
Lewai Mitchell40000000000002.000.000.000
Vance Wimberly41221000000000.500.500.750
Noah Gammichia01000000000000.000.000.000
Josh Morse40221000000000.500.500.750
Quentin Lefever10000000000010.000.500.000
Matt Simon31211000000011.667.7501.000
Brooks Rikeman21010001000100.000.250.000
Team Totals277974001111143.333.424.481
Orangewood Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Nate Sullivan00001002.000212001000.001.50
Noah Weber11001003.010512000000.002.00
Josh Morse00001002.000102100000.000.50
Team Totals11003007.010826101000.001.43
Orangewood Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Orangewood Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jason Wert111.000
Nate Sullivan01.000
Matt Simon01.000
Team Totals13.333
Legacy Charter Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Legacy Charter Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Legacy Charter Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Legacy Charter Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players