Timber Creek Wolves @ Bishop Moore Hornets - 03/13/18
Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Timber Creek Wolves @ Bishop Moore Hornets - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Timber Creek Wolves (22-8)0000000021
Bishop Moore Hornets (25-4)001000x120
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Timber Creek Wolves Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Diddier Cancel10000000000001.000.000.000
Nick Ruhl20100000010010.500.667.500
Parker Smith20000000000011.000.333.000
Gabriel Cruz00000000100000.000.000.000
Marcos Roque20000000010010.000.333.000
Ethan Hawkins20000000000002.000.000.000
Parker Wood30000000000002.000.000.000
Anthony Wrobel101000000001001.0001.0001.000
Christian Aviles10000000000001.000.000.000
Steffan Fish10000000000001.000.000.000
Bret Neilan30000000000001.000.000.000
Ramses Cordova20000000010011.000.333.000
Team Totals2002000001301410.100.280.100
Timber Creek Wolves Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cole Nelson10101004.100244000000.001.46
Kyle Sarrisan00001001.200001000000.000.00
Team Totals10102006.000245000000.001.00
Timber Creek Wolves Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Timber Creek Wolves Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Nick Ruhl01.000
Marcos Roque111.000
Anthony Wrobel01.000
Team Totals13.333
Bishop Moore Hornets Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dale Thomas30000000000001.000.000.000
Nick Spitulski10000000100001.000.000.000
Blake D'Arville10000000001010.000.500.000
Kyle Mock30100000000000.333.333.333
Weston Eberly20000000000000.000.000.000
McGwire Holbrook20111000000010.500.6671.000
Dylan Brazil10000000000011.000.500.000
Mike Sutherland20000000000002.000.000.000
Sonny Rao21000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals171211000101045.118.286.176
Bishop Moore Hornets Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jack McRae11001005.000225111000.000.80
Sonny Rao00011002.000025000000.001.00
Team Totals11012007.0002410111000.000.86
Bishop Moore Hornets Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bishop Moore Hornets Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Blake D'Arville01.000
Dylan Brazil01.000
Team Totals02.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players