Seminole Seminoles @ Oviedo Lions - 03/13/18
Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Seminole Seminoles @ Oviedo Lions - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Seminole Seminoles (13-13)200
Oviedo Lions (15-12)500
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Seminole Seminoles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jalen Dubose40100000000001.250.250.250
Brandon Seekamp20000000010000.000.000.000
Cameron Turner30210000000000.667.667.667
Andrew Garcia20000000000000.000.000.000
Craig Conk30000000001002.000.000.000
Ralph Spada30100000000001.333.333.333
Yuri Sabb31210010000000.667.6671.667
Freddy Albaladejo31201000000001.667.6671.000
TJ Melani10000000000001.000.000.000
Sean McArdle30000000000011.000.250.000
Devin Ramotar10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals282821010011018.286.310.429
Seminole Seminoles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Grant Vinson00001002.000314000000.002.00
Freddy Albaladejo1010100.031020001000.000.00
Caden Reeves00001004.022410000003.501.25
Team Totals10103006.053744001003.501.83
Seminole Seminoles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Seminole Seminoles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Oviedo Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Andrew Fenning20000000000002.000.000.000
Colin Pontell31231000000000.667.6671.000
Liam Morressey10000000000000.000.000.000
Scott Reeves11000000000020.000.667.000
Justin Lampel41000000002000.000.000.000
Alex Figueroa31210100000000.667.6671.333
Brayden Woodburn11000000000021.000.667.000
TJ Segers30000000000000.000.000.000
Caleb German20100000000000.500.500.500
Noah Johnson10000000000000.000.000.000
Josh Allen30101000000001.333.333.667
Team Totals245642100002044.250.357.417
Oviedo Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Blake Loubier00011002.000002000000.000.00
Josh Allen11001005.022616000002.801.40
Team Totals11012007.022618000002.001.00
Oviedo Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Oviedo Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Scott Reeves111.000
Justin Lampel111.000
Alex Figueroa111.000
Team Totals331.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players