Lyman Greyhounds @ Lake Howell Hawks - 03/13/18
Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Lyman Greyhounds @ Lake Howell Hawks - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lyman Greyhounds (6-19)0000020200
Lake Howell Hawks (16-10)000012x300
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lyman Greyhounds Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jose Ortiz30210000000001.667.667.667
Ralph Concepcion30101000000002.333.333.667
Zach Knuckey31211000000000.667.6671.000
Dylan Loeb40100000000000.250.250.250
Andrew Sibley20000000000002.000.000.000
Evan Dykes30100000000001.333.333.333
John Holl10000000000000.000.000.000
Robert Addarich21100000000020.500.750.500
Michael Andino40000000000001.000.000.000
Ethan Kellman10000000000000.000.000.000
Calvin Loker30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals292822000000028.276.323.345
Lyman Greyhounds Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Patrick Concepcion10101106.033724100003.501.50
Team Totals10101106.033724100003.501.50
Lyman Greyhounds Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lyman Greyhounds Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Lake Howell Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Gabe Santiago30000000000000.000.000.000
Matt Levenson31100000000001.333.333.333
Evander Jimenez-Rodriguez20110000010000.500.500.500
Zach Levenson21000000000010.000.333.000
Bryce Dunigan20000000000012.000.333.000
Josh Petty30220000000000.667.667.667
Josh Scharnberg31000000001001.000.000.000
Naphis Llanos30000000001000.000.000.000
Pete Howell101000000001001.0001.0001.000
Team Totals223530000012124.227.320.227
Lake Howell Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Matt Fitchner10001005.220518000000.001.15
John Franco0001100.100000000000.000.00
Rocco Marquez01001001.000010000000.001.00
Team Totals11013007.020528000000.001.00
Lake Howell Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Howell Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Matt Levenson111.000
Zach Levenson111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players