Trinity Prep Saints @ Windermere Prep Lakers - 03/13/18
Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Trinity Prep Saints @ Windermere Prep Lakers - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Trinity Prep Saints (7-14)0001300452
Windermere Prep Lakers (14-10)302101x782
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Trinity Prep Saints Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Trinity Prep Saints Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Trinity Prep Saints Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Trinity Prep Saints Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Windermere Prep Lakers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Richard Reeth10000000000000.000.000.000
Dylan Adams30111000000011.333.500.667
Jake Janata10010000000000.000.000.000
Austin Tanner01000000000000.000.000.000
Pablo Delgado31000000001010.000.250.000
Jordan Walczak21120100101010.500.6671.500
Devon McCall20000000000001.000.000.000
Noah Mitchem20110000000010.500.667.500
Riley Parker30000000000000.000.000.000
Corey Cannon33100000000011.333.500.333
Mason Russell41310000000000.750.750.750
Michael Bacica30100000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals277861100102054.296.406.407
Windermere Prep Lakers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jake Janata00011002.210132000000.001.82
Michael Bacica11001004.1314310000001.621.71
Team Totals11012007.0415612000001.001.57
Windermere Prep Lakers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Windermere Prep Lakers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Pablo Delgado111.000
Jordan Walczak111.000
Mason Russell01.000
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players