Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Jones Tigers @ University Cougars - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Jones Tigers (1-6)10001xx249
University Cougars (4-3)23324xx1461
W: Arian Talekar   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Jones Tigers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Jones Tigers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Jones Tigers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Jones Tigers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
University Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Ivan Ramos de la Cruz41040000001002.000.000.000
Justin Santiago32110000001010.333.500.333
Max Ruiz32120100011000.333.3331.000
Arian Talekar21000000001001.000.000.000
Jeremy Ruiz31131001001000.333.250.667
Josh Pagan31100000000011.333.500.333
Andrew Distler31000000000012.000.250.000
Jhonny Nunez22100000001010.500.667.500
Eli Pena33110000001010.333.500.333
Jarel Perez00000000000010.0001.000.000
Alex Medal10000000001000.000.000.000
Team Totals27146111101018066.222.353.333
University Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Arian Talekar11001003.010145000000.001.67
Eli Pena00001002.011301100003.501.50
Team Totals11002005.021446100001.401.60
University Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
University Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Josh Pagan111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players