Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Second Baptist, TX @ Orangewood Christian - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Second Baptist, TX0000000042
Orangewood Christian (7-4)100300x451
W: Noah Weber   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Orangewood Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Zach Yousef20120000000001.500.500.500
Jason Wert31100000000000.333.333.333
Nate Sullivan30000000000001.000.000.000
Troy McPeak21000000001010.000.333.000
Brad Swan20100000000001.500.500.500
Vance Wimberly31000000001001.000.000.000
Josh Morse30000000000002.000.000.000
Matt Simon30100000000000.333.333.333
Brooks Rikeman31101000000000.333.333.667
Team Totals244521000002016.208.240.250
Orangewood Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Noah Weber11001117.000434000000.001.00
Team Totals11001117.000434000000.001.00
Orangewood Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Orangewood Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Troy McPeak111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players