Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Spruce Creek Hawks @ Lake Mary Rams - 5/17/18

Final
123456789RHE
Spruce Creek Hawks (9-7)020000x241
Lake Mary Rams (23-4)00030xx332
W: Tony Rossi   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
*game shortened due to rain
Spruce Creek Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Spruce Creek Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Spruce Creek Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Spruce Creek Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Lake Mary Rams Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Chris Driscoll20000000000001.000.000.000
David Underwood20000000000001.000.000.000
Amon Smith31101000000001.333.333.667
Garrett Wallace20000000001011.000.333.000
Austin Mitchell20000000000010.000.333.000
Tyler Stokes20000000000001.000.000.000
Jaiden Warde21100000000001.500.500.500
Dylan Crews20000000000011.000.333.000
Albert Duran21130010000000.500.5002.000
Team Totals193331010001037.158.273.368
Lake Mary Rams Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tony Rossi11001105.120415101000.000.98
Team Totals11001105.120415101000.000.94
Lake Mary Rams Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Mary Rams Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players