Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

The First Academy @ Calvary Christian Warriors - 5/18/19

Final
123456789RHE
The First Academy (20-9)0000100130
Calvary Christian Warriors142010x8110
W:    L: Matt Edwards
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
The First Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brown, Chenar30100000000000.333.333.333
Collard, JM30000000000001.000.000.000
Dale, Dallas30000000000000.000.000.000
Dizney, Drew31100000000002.333.333.333
Edwards, Matt10000000100011.000.500.000
Fisher, Bryce30000000000002.000.000.000
Hardy, Sutton101100000000001.0001.0001.000
Kelly, Brett10000000000021.000.667.000
Parker, Riley30000000000001.000.000.000
Pettay, Greg10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals221310000100039.136.240.136
The First Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Barrett, Matt00001003.011303001002.331.00
Edwards, Matt10101003.0778311000016.333.67
Team Totals10102006.0881134101009.332.33
The First Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
The First Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 01, 2019
Seminole Seminoles (22-9)
Coral Reef
1
0
Final
View All League Line Scores
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players