Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Apopka Blue Darters @ Lake Howell Hawks - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
Apopka Blue Darters (19-7)1000004572
Lake Howell Hawks (16-10)000001142
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Apopka Blue Darters Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Garrett Brewer10000000000020.000.667.000
Garrett Fore31000000010001.000.000.000
Owen McDaniel10000000000001.000.000.000
Donovan Lynch21100000000021.500.750.500
Garrett Evans50131000000002.200.200.400
Dilan Moore11000000001000.000.000.000
Alex Otero30000000010100.000.250.000
Gary Lora30100000000012.333.500.333
Timothy Harper101100000000001.0001.0001.000
Matthew Prevesk30110001000000.333.250.333
Kevin McGrath21100000000101.500.667.500
Austin Reed41100000000013.250.400.250
Team Totals2957510010212611.241.395.276
Apopka Blue Darters Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jared Tyner10001005.000016200000.000.20
Austin Reed00001001.000300000000.003.00
Wesley Luttfring01001001.010102001000.001.00
Team Totals11003007.010418201000.000.71
Apopka Blue Darters Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Apopka Blue Darters Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Donovan Lynch111.000
Austin Reed111.000
Team Totals221.000
Lake Howell Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Gabe Santiago41200000000000.500.500.500
Matt Levenson30010001000001.000.000.000
Evander Jimenez-Rodriguez20000000000010.000.333.000
Jaxon Copeland20000000010001.000.000.000
Zach Levenson30000000001002.000.000.000
Bryce Dunigan20100000000101.500.667.500
Josh Petty30000000000001.000.000.000
Naphis Llanos30100000001100.333.500.333
Alex Ortiz10000000000000.000.000.000
Billy Poure30000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals261410001012218.154.233.154
Lake Howell Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Josh Scharnberg0000100.1222011000042.0420.00
Matt Fitchner10001003.011333100002.332.00
Jared Tapy00101003.222337001003.821.88
Team Totals10103007.0558611201005.002.00
Lake Howell Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Howell Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Gabe Santiago111.000
Evander Jimenez-Rodriguez111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players