Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Mount Dora @ Lake Highland Prep - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
Mount Dora1000
Lake Highland Prep (7-16)200
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Highland Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Patrick Bott20000000000002.000.000.000
Ethan Shear20000000000000.000.000.000
Justin Melton10000000000001.000.000.000
Grant Hidalgo20000000000001.000.000.000
Carson Rugh30000000000002.000.000.000
Lucas Kamal10000000000011.000.500.000
Thomas Furry11000000000011.000.500.000
Colby Slaughter30100000000002.333.333.333
Jake Siegel21000000000010.000.333.000
Ethan Anderson10000000000011.000.500.000
Team Totals1821000000000411.056.227.056
Lake Highland Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Calhoun Cheek0000100.2551410010052.5525.00
Justin Melton00001002.000002100000.000.00
Chase Vaught0000100.1111100020021.0220.00
Ethan Anderson10101003.044434200009.332.33
Team Totals10104006.010106873030011.672.33
Lake Highland Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Highland Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players