Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Ridge Community Bolts @ McKeel Academy - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
Ridge Community Bolts (8-17)0000000044
McKeel Academy100200x340
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Ridge Community Bolts Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Justin Martinez20101000000000.500.5001.000
Jeissy De La Cruz20000000000100.000.333.000
Odlanier Otero20000000000002.000.000.000
Jorge Segoviano20100000000000.500.500.500
Zach Evans30100000000000.333.333.333
CJ Moran30100000000001.333.333.333
Manny Martinez20000000000101.000.333.000
Josh Texidor30000000000001.000.000.000
Brenden Frese30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals220401000000206.182.250.227
Ridge Community Bolts Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jeissy De La Cruz10101106.030407000000.000.67
Team Totals10101106.030407000000.000.67
Ridge Community Bolts Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Ridge Community Bolts Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Zach Evans01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players