Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

DeLand Bulldogs @ Flagler Palm Coast - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
DeLand Bulldogs (12-14)000001100
Flagler Palm Coast5030031100
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
DeLand Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alex Curry20000000001011.000.333.000
Noah Stokes20100000000000.500.500.500
Blaine Hogue30100000000000.333.333.333
Shane Yelverton20000000000011.000.333.000
Ashton Blackwelder101100000000001.0001.0001.000
Luke Spriggs01000000000000.000.000.000
Hunter Corbett30100000000000.333.333.333
Travis Dilyn Lemons20000000101001.000.000.000
Mason Allison20000000000102.000.333.000
Kye Ruehlen20100000000010.500.667.500
Davin Landers30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals221510000102136.227.346.227
DeLand Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Alex Curry0000100.000100000000.000.00
Mason Allison1010100.15520030000105.1120.00
Hunter Taafe0000100.2332210030031.5320.00
Parker Fraine00001002.000102000000.000.50
Grayson Dawber00001002.232423102005.252.73
Team Totals10105005.2111010464050012.352.47
DeLand Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
DeLand Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Blaine Hogue01.000
Travis Dilyn Lemons111.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players