Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Cornerstone Charter Ducks @ East River Falcons - 2/21/18

Final
123456789RHE
Cornerstone Charter Ducks (10-16)0011140771
East River Falcons (9-18)4042051594
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Cornerstone Charter:
Otto Drozd 4-5, 5 RBIs
Danny Miner 2-4, 2 RBIs
Jorge Fernandez 2-4
Cornerstone Charter Ducks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Cornerstone Charter Ducks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Cornerstone Charter Ducks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Cornerstone Charter Ducks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
East River Falcons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Samuel Garcia10000000000000.000.000.000
Otto Drozd52450100010000.800.8001.200
Elliot Vargas11010000000021.000.667.000
Jorge Fernandez52200000010012.400.500.400
Rafael Davila11000000000021.000.667.000
Tyler Hipple40131000000100.250.400.500
Matt Starkey10010000000011.000.500.000
Parker Murphy13000000010020.000.667.000
Gabriel DeDavid41010000001020.000.333.000
Danny Minor43210000000011.500.600.500
Jon Egner10010000000101.000.500.000
Frederick Matos11000000000010.000.500.000
Carlos Azpurua20010000000011.000.333.000
Dylan Sposato21000000000012.000.333.000
Team Totals3315914110003121410.273.510.364
East River Falcons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Logan Lamb00001001.000021000000.002.00
Bryce Parker00001001.151314200005.253.64
Ricardo Matos11001003.011315200002.331.33
Mark Figueroa00001001.200101000000.000.83
Team Totals11004007.0627411400002.001.57
East River Falcons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
East River Falcons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Otto Drozd111.000
Danny Minor111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players