Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

New Smyrna Beach @ Winter Springs Bears - 2/21/18

Final
123456789RHE
New Smyrna Beach500
Winter Springs Bears (12-13)100
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Winter Springs Bears Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Hunter Lofgren10000000000001.000.000.000
Matthew Chang31100000000000.333.333.333
Matthew Menz20000000000002.000.000.000
Allen Rehberg10000000000001.000.000.000
Mitch Letourneau30000000000001.000.000.000
Zachary Barnhill30000000000102.000.250.000
Jacob Hinxman30000000000003.000.000.000
Dylan Ramos21100000000010.500.667.500
Jadiel Martinez20000000000011.000.333.000
Michael Jordan20111000000100.500.6671.000
Raul Jules20000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals2423110000002212.125.250.167
Winter Springs Bears Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Kenjin Claudio10001004.011421100001.751.50
Mitch Letourneau00101001.0334220000021.006.00
Michael Jordan00001001.000001000000.000.00
Team Totals10103006.044844100004.672.00
Winter Springs Bears Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Winter Springs Bears Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Dylan Ramos111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players