Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Cypress Creek Bears @ Olympia Titans - 2/21/18

Final
123456789RHE
Cypress Creek Bears (20-5)0110013691
Olympia Titans (16-12)0002000293
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Cypress Creek Bears Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Delfin Mendoza30000000000010.000.250.000
Matthew Wade40120000010000.250.250.250
Brian Herrera41100000000002.250.250.250
Elian Roman22110000000110.500.750.500
Heldon Ramos22100000000021.500.750.500
Austin Rudolph10000000000001.000.000.000
Mikey Rosa40100000001000.250.250.250
Eric Perez40121000001002.250.250.500
Brendan Engelhardt101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Kyle Stark21110000000021.500.750.500
Brandon Valdez20100000000001.500.500.500
Team Totals296961000012168.310.444.345
Cypress Creek Bears Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Matthew Wade01001002.200223000000.001.82
Daniel Gaviria10001004.122721100003.232.20
Team Totals11002007.022944100002.001.86
Cypress Creek Bears Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Cypress Creek Bears Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Elian Roman221.000
Heldon Ramos111.000
Team Totals331.000
Olympia Titans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Chris Olgee01000000000000.000.000.000
Alex Britton30110000000001.333.333.333
Austin Vetter40100000000001.250.250.250
Brendan Riley30000000101001.000.000.000
Jaxon Bambei20000000100010.000.333.000
Jacob Drury01000000000100.0001.000.000
Collin McMahon20000000000020.000.500.000
Jeslyn Whitehead40300000000000.750.750.750
Josh Plasencia30110001000001.333.250.333
Richey Lakes30200000000010.667.750.667
Team Totals242820001201144.333.433.333
Olympia Titans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jacob Drury10001003.021133100002.331.33
Matt Cobb00101003.010314000000.001.33
Josh Plasencia00001001.0333210000021.005.00
Team Totals10103007.064768100004.001.86
Olympia Titans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Olympia Titans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players