Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

New Smyrna Beach @ Oviedo Lions - 2/22/18

Final
123456789RHE
New Smyrna Beach700
Oviedo Lions (15-12)100
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Oviedo Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Andrew Fenning30100000000001.333.333.333
Colin Pontell20101000000010.500.6671.000
Liam Morressey20000000000011.000.333.000
Scott Reeves30200000000000.667.667.667
Nate Treat01000000000000.000.000.000
Justin Lampel40000000000000.000.000.000
Brayden Woodburn30010001001001.000.000.000
TJ Segers30000000010001.000.000.000
Noah Johnson20000000000101.000.333.000
Josh Allen20000000000011.000.333.000
Team Totals241411001011136.167.276.208
Oviedo Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cooper Omans00001004.022514000003.501.50
Josh Allen10101003.054163001009.332.33
Team Totals10102007.076677001006.001.86
Oviedo Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Oviedo Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players