Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

St. Cloud Bulldogs @ Gateway Panthers - 2/23/18

Final
123456789RHE
St. Cloud Bulldogs (16-8)1600
Gateway Panthers (17-7)400
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
St. Cloud Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Migdiel Burgos22120000000020.500.750.500
Jarrett Perez202300000000301.0001.0001.000
Diego Gonzalez242000000000201.0001.0001.000
Josiah Rivera30020000000010.000.250.000
Josh Blackmore50100000000000.200.200.200
Carson Roe23010000000020.000.500.000
Chase Goerner32200000000021.667.800.667
Ty Hoyle32210000000010.667.750.667
Alex Hernandez33120000000020.333.600.333
Team Totals2516111100000000151.440.650.440
St. Cloud Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Nick Matos00001002.021222000003.502.00
Darren Friedman11001004.021251000001.751.75
Team Totals11002006.042473000002.331.83
St. Cloud Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
St. Cloud Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Gateway Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Gateway Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Gateway Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gateway Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players