Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Apopka Blue Darters @ Winter Springs Bears - 2/23/18

Final
123456789RHE
Apopka Blue Darters (19-7)0022000441
Winter Springs Bears (12-13)000000010
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Apopka Blue Darters Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Nico Santullo01000000000000.000.000.000
Garrett Fore20000000000010.000.333.000
Donovan Lynch30000000000102.000.250.000
Garrett Evans31000000000010.000.250.000
Alex Otero40241000000000.500.500.750
Gary Lora30100000000011.333.500.333
Timothy Harper40100000000000.250.250.250
Matthew Prevesk20000000000020.000.500.000
Kevin McGrath30000000000002.000.000.000
Austin Reed12000000000301.000.750.000
Team Totals254441000000456.160.382.200
Apopka Blue Darters Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Garrett Brewer00011002.000002100000.000.00
Caleb Stallings11001005.000138101000.000.80
Team Totals11012007.0001310201000.000.57
Apopka Blue Darters Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Apopka Blue Darters Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Garrett Fore111.000
Garrett Evans111.000
Team Totals221.000
Winter Springs Bears Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Hunter Lofgren200000000000011.000.000.000
Matthew Chang30100000000000.333.333.333
Matthew Menz10000000000000.000.000.000
Allen Rehberg20000000001000.000.000.000
Mitch Letourneau20000000000002.000.000.000
Zachary Barnhill10000000000001.000.000.000
Jacob Hinxman20000000000010.000.333.000
Dylan Ramos30000000000001.000.000.000
Jadiel Martinez00000000000020.0001.000.000
Michael Jordan10000000000201.000.667.000
Christian Barker10000000000000.000.000.000
Raul Jules10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals1901000000012317.053.250.053
Winter Springs Bears Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Nolan Vargo10101002.022143202007.002.50
Andy Rodriguez00001002.000012000000.000.50
Jordan Wimpelberg00001003.021301200002.331.00
Team Totals10103007.043456402003.001.29
Winter Springs Bears Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Winter Springs Bears Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jadiel Martinez01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players