Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Lake Howell Hawks @ Lake Brantley Patriots - 2/23/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Howell Hawks (16-10)0000000000
Lake Brantley Patriots (18-10)400000x400
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Howell Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Gabe Santiago30000000000001.000.000.000
Matt Levenson20000000000011.000.333.000
Evander Jimenez-Rodriguez20000000000001.000.000.000
Jaxon Copeland20000000000001.000.000.000
Zach Levenson30100000000000.333.333.333
Bryce Dunigan20000000000002.000.000.000
Josh Petty20000000000000.000.000.000
Josh Scharnberg30000000000000.000.000.000
Naphis Llanos30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals220100000000017.045.087.045
Lake Howell Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Matt Levenson10101001.211132000004.203.33
Jacob Schwarz00001001.120211000000.002.73
Rocco Marquez00001003.010204100000.000.67
Team Totals10103006.041547100001.171.50
Lake Howell Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Howell Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Lake Brantley Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jason Jucker31100000000000.333.333.333
Nick Wells32200000000000.667.667.667
Evan Siegner40000000000003.000.000.000
Isaac Nunez20100000010020.500.750.500
Logan Wash111000000000101.0001.0001.000
Hunter Todd30000000000001.000.000.000
Zach Swift10000000000000.000.000.000
Ryan Fischer20000000001011.000.333.000
Nicholas Carpio20010000000001.000.000.000
Logan Keller30010000001001.000.000.000
Keano Suarez00000000000100.0001.000.000
Team Totals244520000012147.208.345.208
Lake Brantley Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Rese Brown11001117.000117000000.000.29
Team Totals11001117.000117000000.000.29
Lake Brantley Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Brantley Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Nick Wells221.000
Isaac Nunez111.000
Ryan Fischer111.000
Logan Keller01.000
Team Totals45.800
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players