Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Colonial Grenadiers @ Oak Ridge Pioneers - 2/23/18

Final
123456789RHE
Colonial Grenadiers (14-12)0030000360
Oak Ridge Pioneers (6-18)100000140
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Colonial Grenadiers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jose Lopez20000000000000.000.000.000
Jarrin Sweeney31110000000001.333.333.333
Luis Rivera Ojeda30000000000000.000.000.000
Luis Trinidad30100000010001.333.333.333
Edward Kozak31000000000013.000.250.000
Alex Rosario-Gonzalez10000000000001.000.000.000
Kenneth Aguato-Rodriguez30101000000000.333.333.667
Juan Rodriguez31101000000001.333.333.667
Victor Tejeda-Perez10000000000001.000.000.000
Michael Ojeda Soto10000000000010.000.500.000
Juan Perez30120000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals263532000010029.192.250.269
Colonial Grenadiers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jarrin Sweeney11001006.010413200000.000.83
Luis Trinidad00011001.000001000000.000.00
Team Totals11012007.010414200000.000.71
Colonial Grenadiers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Colonial Grenadiers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jarrin Sweeney111.000
Edward Kozak111.000
Team Totals221.000
Oak Ridge Pioneers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Chris Curbelo30100000000000.333.333.333
Darrien Liriano20000000000010.000.333.000
Joston Vargas20000000000100.000.333.000
Javier Marcial30000000000001.000.000.000
Jose Cotto Sanchez30000000000000.000.000.000
Yandy Munoz Valle30000000000000.000.000.000
Ralph Gomez10000000000001.000.000.000
Markeefe Beckett Jr.31201000000000.667.6671.000
Jheremis Lebron10000000000000.000.000.000
Sergio Feliz Cruz10000000000101.000.500.000
Diego Hernandez20100000000001.500.500.500
Team Totals241401000000214.167.259.208
Oak Ridge Pioneers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Ralph Gomez00001003.000105000000.000.33
Sergio Feliz Cruz10101004.033523000005.251.75
Team Totals10102007.033628000003.001.14
Oak Ridge Pioneers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Oak Ridge Pioneers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Darrien Liriano111.000
Markeefe Beckett Jr.45.800
Team Totals56.833
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players