Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Taylor Wildcats @ DeLand Bulldogs - 2/23/18

Final
123456789RHE
Taylor Wildcats (3-3)0000000001
DeLand Bulldogs (12-14)100130x551
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Taylor Wildcats Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Taylor Wildcats Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Taylor Wildcats Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Taylor Wildcats Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
DeLand Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alex Curry11000000000011.000.500.000
Blaine Hogue21000000000011.000.333.000
Shane Yelverton20110000100001.500.500.500
Adam Wolcott20000000000000.000.000.000
Ashton Blackwelder101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Hunter Corbett101100010000101.000.6671.000
Travis Dilyn Lemons11000000001010.000.500.000
Mason Allison11000000000000.000.000.000
Chris Halpin20000000000011.000.333.000
Kye Ruehlen21110000000011.500.667.500
Hunter Taafe30111000000000.333.333.667
Davin Landers20000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals205541001101067.250.407.300
DeLand Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Blaine Hogue00011003.000015000000.000.33
Kye Ruehlen10001004.000046000000.001.00
Team Totals10012007.0000511000000.000.71
DeLand Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
DeLand Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Kye Ruehlen111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players