Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Windermere Wolverines @ George Jenkins - 5/23/19

Final
123456789RHE
Windermere Wolverines (24-5)0310000451
George Jenkins000124x752
W:    L: Carson Montgomery
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Windermere Wolverines Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Carlos Anderson30000000010011.000.250.000
Dayton Romig31220000000000.667.667.667
Grant Greca32000000001011.000.250.000
Santiago Portillo40000000000001.000.000.000
Tyler Ostendorf20120000100000.500.500.500
Jason Grant21100000010110.500.750.500
Carson Montgomery40100000000001.250.250.250
Carson Crossley30000000000013.000.250.000
Gustavo Mendez10000000000201.000.667.000
Team Totals254540000121348.200.375.200
Windermere Wolverines Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Carson Montgomery10001005.031255103001.401.40
Noah Janney0010100.2310111010010.515.00
Palmer Bittick0000100.1112010100021.0220.00
Team Totals10103006.073467214003.501.67
Windermere Wolverines Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Windermere Wolverines Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Diego Chavez111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 01, 2019
Seminole Seminoles (22-9)
Coral Reef
1
0
Final
View All League Line Scores
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players