Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Olympia Titans @ Osceola Kowboys - 2/24/18

Final
123456789RHE
Olympia Titans (16-12)0020012554
Osceola Kowboys (19-7)01202016122
W: Frankie Santaniello   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Olympia Titans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alex Britton30000000010011.000.250.000
Austin Vetter20010000000020.000.500.000
Brendan Riley40010000011001.000.000.000
Maxx Moya11000000000011.000.500.000
Jaxon Bambei21100000000111.500.750.500
Jacob Drury10000000000001.000.000.000
Collin McMahon40120000001000.250.250.250
Jeslyn Whitehead41100000000001.250.250.250
Josh Plasencia31101000000001.333.333.667
Richey Lakes31100000000011.333.500.333
Team Totals275541000022168.185.353.222
Olympia Titans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Alex Britton00001001.000111001000.002.00
Jarrett Bambeii0000100.200200000000.0010.00
Jeslyn Whitehead10001003.232723001003.822.81
Josh Plasencia0010100.2112120000010.5115.00
Mark Decicco0000100.2220111000021.025.00
Team Totals10105006.2651257102005.252.55
Olympia Titans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Olympia Titans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Brendan Riley111.000
Team Totals111.000
Osceola Kowboys Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Diego Arroyo50100000011002.200.200.200
Isaiah Rivas00000000000010.0001.000.000
Jorge Rivera41110000001000.250.250.250
Brett Birchler20000000000000.000.000.000
Andrew Fernandez40220000001010.500.600.500
Markeys Tavares40000000001003.000.000.000
Luis Nunez41310000000010.750.800.750
Kenneth Badillo31211000000100.667.7501.000
Pedro Figueroa31211000000011.667.7501.000
Frankie Santaniello21100000000010.500.667.500
Joseph Clement21000000010001.000.000.000
Team Totals3361262000024157.364.462.424
Osceola Kowboys Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hamilton Martinez10001004.022325100003.501.25
CJ Olevarria01001003.032344000004.672.33
Team Totals11002007.054669100004.001.71
Osceola Kowboys Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Osceola Kowboys Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Diego Arroyo01.000
Isaiah Rivas01.000
Andrew Fernandez111.000
Pedro Figueroa111.000
Team Totals24.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players