Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Lake Mary Prep @ Orangewood Christian - 2/26/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Mary Prep (15-9)0000100143
Orangewood Christian (17-11)213001x7121
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Mary Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Quentin Graves20000000000011.000.333.000
Frankie Delgado20100000000010.500.667.500
Kolby Miles10000000000011.000.500.000
Zac Epperson30000000000010.000.250.000
Reid Lisle20100000000020.500.750.500
Andy Allison30000000000012.000.250.000
Hayden Gallina41302000000000.750.7501.250
Daniel Lopez40010000000000.000.000.000
Carter Symmons30000000000010.000.250.000
Mason Morello00000000000100.0001.000.000
Team Totals241512000000184.208.424.292
Lake Mary Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hayden Gallina00001001.010100000000.001.00
Reece Lisle10101005.0651112100007.002.40
Team Totals10102006.0751212100005.832.17
Lake Mary Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Mary Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Reid Lisle111.000
Team Totals111.000
Orangewood Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Zach Yousef21101000001010.500.6671.000
Jason Wert30000000000001.000.000.000
Drew Bane313210000000001.0001.0001.333
Zach Sutter31211000000000.667.6671.000
Nate Sullivan31100000000000.333.333.333
Vance Wimberly30211000000000.667.6671.000
Josh Morse42211100000000.500.5001.250
Matt Simon31000000001101.000.250.000
Brooks Rikeman40110000001000.250.250.250
Team Totals2871265100003112.429.467.679
Orangewood Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Troy McPeak01001002.211221000002.631.82
Vance Wimberly10001002.100232001000.002.38
Josh Morse00001001.000021000000.002.00
Andrew Pelski00001001.000010100000.001.00
Team Totals11004007.011484101001.001.71
Orangewood Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Orangewood Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Zach Yousef01.000
James Dicks01.000
Drew Bane111.000
Zach Sutter01.000
Team Totals14.250
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players