Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Lake Nona Lions @ St. Cloud Bulldogs - 2/26/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Nona Lions (10-14)500
St. Cloud Bulldogs (16-8)800
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Nona Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Chris Coll30010000011000.000.000.000
Alexander Manent21000000010020.000.500.000
Colin Macapagal31211000000101.667.7501.000
Lucas Viancos10000000000000.000.000.000
Edrian Paul Romero42201000000000.500.500.750
Mason Stokes30100000000002.333.333.333
Juan Fortique20010001000001.000.000.000
Brett Walker21010000000022.000.500.000
Armando Figueroa40110000000000.250.250.250
Luis Sirit20000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals265652001021146.231.344.308
Lake Nona Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Yanier Pacheco00001001.000112000000.002.00
Lorenzo Armas10001004.043630110005.252.25
Patrick Brickman00101001.0424110000014.005.00
Team Totals10103006.0851153110005.832.67
Lake Nona Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Nona Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Mason Stokes01.000
Team Totals01.000
St. Cloud Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Migdiel Burgos111100000000201.0001.0001.000
Jarrett Perez21000000000012.000.333.000
Diego Gonzalez30100000000010.333.500.333
Josiah Rivera42310010000000.750.7501.500
Josh Blackmore20000000000000.000.000.000
Carson Roe41210010000000.500.5001.250
Chase Goerner30210000000001.667.667.667
Ty Hoyle41310000000000.750.750.750
Alex Hernandez32101000000010.333.500.667
Jacob Larkins10000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2781351020000053.481.563.741
St. Cloud Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Sammy Brabant00001001.0433310000021.006.00
Josh Carrasco00011003.000003000000.000.00
Jacob Larkins11001003.010312000000.001.33
Team Totals11013007.053646000003.001.43
St. Cloud Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
St. Cloud Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players