League Pitching Stats - Orlando High School Baseball - Spring 2018
Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Chris McDonald (J) Scouting ProfileOVL4612132051.110142611220.141.05
2Jacob Larkins (J) Scouting ProfileSC330381019.0311118300.370.74
3Edgar Alvarez (J) Scouting ProfileBOON5810132243.1632839430.480.74
4Bret Neilan (S) Scouting ProfileTCW131010144182.0168351162290.680.70
5Parker Murphy (J) Scouting ProfileER814092135.210418591600.790.95
6Tony Rossi (S) Scouting ProfileLM141020143070.217944941660.890.85
7Jackson Grabsky (So) Scouting ProfileHGRTY1234160028.1942127590.990.92
8Ryan Brubach (S) Scouting ProfileLB0104120019.04311291001.111.11
9Jared Tyner () Scouting ProfileAPOP5312131142.01272940681.170.83
10Mitchell Stockwell (J) Scouting ProfileDRP11740150059.1141036532641.181.04
11Matt Allen () Scouting ProfileSS951093346.012826711641.220.91
12Corey Cannon (S) Scouting ProfileWPS6500100039.211724372051.241.11
13Carter Symmons () Scouting ProfileLMP752083242.11483042861.320.90
14McGwire Holbrook (So) Scouting ProfileBM4611102141.110833371241.351.09
15Hayden Hale (S) Scouting ProfileCOL440093325.25517221121.361.09
16Cooper Omans (J) Scouting ProfileOVL420191034.211724421031.410.98
17Jeslyn Whitehead (J) Scouting ProfileOT9631147259.1181256691351.421.16
18Jason Riley (S) Scouting ProfileTCW3121120024.29515261341.421.14
19Wesley De Vos (S) Scouting ProfileCEL0123110019.2948221121.420.97
20Cort Roedig (S) Scouting ProfileDRP10420100038.013820381451.470.89
21Joseph Clement (S) Scouting ProfileOSC11531121047.1141025591851.480.91
22Bryce Hubbart (J) Scouting ProfileWW12630122061.0251340733741.491.26
23Franklin Ramirez (J) Scouting ProfileOSC320070018.16414151061.531.31
24Jack McRae (J) Scouting ProfileBM13930131157.2201332793091.581.08
25Zach Sutter (S) Scouting ProfileOCS1102151130.28715332031.601.14
26Chris Ragosta (S) Scouting ProfileHGRTY12920120056.1221345472881.621.30
27Noah Janney (J) Scouting ProfileWW10620111047.2251143461231.621.15
28Charles McDaniel () Scouting ProfileSS633290034.1882932921.631.11
29Matt Levenson (S) Scouting ProfileLH621181128.1971733831.730.88
30Logan Bryan (J) Scouting ProfileDRP3111150032.114818492511.731.33
31Matt Fitchner (S) Scouting ProfileLH6120102136.11393231521.731.02
32Grayson Moore (So) Scouting ProfileLM850092235.210925361131.771.01
33Michael Bacica (S) Scouting ProfileWPS11630110045.0171220792961.871.09
34Matthew Wade (J) Scouting ProfileCCB3314120033.212923342071.871.28
35Gabe Servi (S) Scouting ProfileLB961090044.0171245271111.911.27
36Preston Schumacher (S) Scouting ProfileTCW13922151162.1251744792841.911.16
37Blake D'Arville (So) Scouting ProfileBM320290021.18617171051.971.27
38Cameron Stewart (S) Scouting ProfileAPOP10620111146.1171432623302.121.40
39Vance Wimberly (So) Scouting ProfileOCS5211111126.013820311732.151.42
40Grayson Dawber (So) Scouting ProfileDB10240113054.22717534022122.181.37
41Caleb Stallings () Scouting ProfileAPOP9620111051.1221632703052.181.21
42Matthew Taubensee () Scouting ProfileTFA10621123157.2251850592642.181.32
43Kye Ruehlen (S) Scouting ProfileDB2203100025.112820271722.211.46
44Ethan White (J) Scouting ProfileBOON411090025.013827181032.241.48
45Casey Carns (J) Scouting ProfileDRP0121110018.276207612.251.39
46Levi Armstrong (J) Scouting ProfileHCH732081040.1221346251002.261.39
47Jacob Worley (So) Scouting ProfileLCE7421123146.1251554331942.271.58
48Christian Montes () Scouting ProfileCOL440073027.11292224712.301.06
49Bryce Fisher (J) Scouting ProfileTFA7331111136.1211233401122.311.21
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players