Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Chris McDonald (J) Scouting ProfileOVL4612132051.110142611220.141.05
2Jacob Larkins (J) Scouting ProfileSC330381019.0311118300.370.74
3Edgar Alvarez (J) Scouting ProfileBOON5810132243.1632839430.480.74
4Bret Neilan (S) Scouting ProfileTCW131010144182.0168351162290.680.70
5Parker Murphy (J) Scouting ProfileER814092135.210418591600.790.95
6Tony Rossi (S) Scouting ProfileLM141020143070.217944941660.890.85
7Jackson Grabsky (So) Scouting ProfileHGRTY1234160028.1942127590.990.92
8Jared Tyner () Scouting ProfileAPOP5312131142.01272940681.170.83
9Mitchell Stockwell (J) Scouting ProfileDRP11740150059.1141036532641.181.04
10Corey Cannon (S) Scouting ProfileWPS6500100039.211724372051.241.11
11McGwire Holbrook (So) Scouting ProfileBM4611102141.110833371241.351.09
12Cooper Omans (J) Scouting ProfileOVL420191034.211724421031.410.98
13Jeslyn Whitehead (J) Scouting ProfileOT9631147259.1181256691351.421.16
14Jason Riley (S) Scouting ProfileTCW3121120024.29515261341.421.14
15Wesley De Vos (S) Scouting ProfileCEL0123110019.2948221121.420.97
16Cort Roedig (S) Scouting ProfileDRP10420100038.013820381451.470.89
17Joseph Clement (S) Scouting ProfileOSC11531121047.1141025591851.480.91
18Bryce Hubbart (J) Scouting ProfileWW12630122061.0251340733741.491.26
19Franklin Ramirez (J) Scouting ProfileOSC320070018.16414151061.531.31
20Jack McRae (J) Scouting ProfileBM13930131157.2201332793091.581.08
21Zach Sutter (S) Scouting ProfileOCS1102151130.28715332031.601.14
22Chris Ragosta (S) Scouting ProfileHGRTY12920120056.1221345472881.621.30
23Noah Janney (J) Scouting ProfileWW10620111047.2251143461231.621.15
24Matt Levenson (S) Scouting ProfileLH621181128.1971733831.730.88
25Logan Bryan (J) Scouting ProfileDRP3111150032.114818492511.731.33
26Matt Fitchner (S) Scouting ProfileLH6120102136.11393231521.731.02
27Grayson Moore (So) Scouting ProfileLM850092235.210925361131.771.01
28Michael Bacica (S) Scouting ProfileWPS11630110045.0171220792961.871.09
29Matthew Wade (J) Scouting ProfileCCB3314120033.212923342071.871.28
30Preston Schumacher (S) Scouting ProfileTCW13922151162.1251744792841.911.16
31Blake D'Arville (So) Scouting ProfileBM320290021.18617171051.971.27
32Cameron Stewart (S) Scouting ProfileAPOP10620111146.1171432623302.121.40
33Vance Wimberly (So) Scouting ProfileOCS5211111126.013820311732.151.42
34Grayson Dawber (So) Scouting ProfileDB10240113054.22717534022122.181.37
35Caleb Stallings () Scouting ProfileAPOP9620111051.1221632703052.181.21
36Matthew Taubensee () Scouting ProfileTFA10621123157.2251850592642.181.32
37Kye Ruehlen (S) Scouting ProfileDB2203100025.112820271722.211.46
38Ethan White (J) Scouting ProfileBOON411090025.013827181032.241.48
39Casey Carns (J) Scouting ProfileDRP0121110018.276207612.251.39
40Levi Armstrong (J) Scouting ProfileHCH732081040.1221346251002.261.39
41Bryce Fisher (J) Scouting ProfileTFA7331111136.1211233401122.311.21
42Yavier Febus (S) Scouting ProfileSC321070021.012715161512.331.43
43Zach Pellegrino (S) Scouting ProfileWO0020120018.0761820942.331.50
44Jordan Wimpelberg (So) Scouting ProfileWS441081032.115113633952.381.39
45Chris Halpin (J) Scouting ProfileDB312190026.013919161172.421.15
46Mason Lewis () Scouting ProfileWPW412050020.0137229422.451.30
47Josh Allen (So) Scouting ProfileOVL724071125.222918341712.451.36
48Jake Janata () Scouting ProfileWPS1114130025.223931301462.451.75
49Nolan Vargo (S) Scouting ProfileWS9340100042.01815354617112.501.24
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players