Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Logan Allen (S) Scouting ProfileOCU141400154481.044291501120.350.49
2Austin Abbe (J) Scouting ProfileHGRTY3310130028.0831727500.750.79
3Bret Neilan (J) Scouting ProfileTCW151500153199.21812431331750.840.60
4Michael Ojeda Soto () Scouting ProfileCOL422060024.1631527650.860.86
5Noah Janney () Scouting ProfileWO440190022.0331622830.951.09
6Kemil Milanes (S) Scouting ProfileFREE220290027.2641836661.010.87
7Bryce Hutchinson (S) Scouting ProfileDB8620100052.011826661231.080.73
8Cort Roedig (J) Scouting ProfileDRP853080042.216731531321.151.03
9Josh Bates (S) Scouting ProfileBM13910142269.11612341122981.210.91
10Cole Beavin (S) Scouting ProfileWO131030131073.22114519515121.330.90
11Nolan Vargo (J) Scouting ProfileWS7430100036.115729311851.351.29
12Chris Ragosta (J) Scouting ProfileHGRTY0222120025.010520281121.401.24
13Connor Udell () Scouting ProfileLM10540100047.2211038641491.471.09
14Doug Nikhazy (J) Scouting ProfileWO9710130051.2121131691361.490.85
15Tony Rossi () Scouting ProfileLM3012130027.110619501151.541.10
16Mitchell Stockwell (So) Scouting ProfileDRP861090036.19818352261.541.10
17Cameron Robinson (S) Scouting ProfileOCU9710100048.1161122633131.591.10
18Blake Adams (S) Scouting ProfileLN962090047.12811322526121.631.23
19Christian Simon (S) Scouting ProfileOCR521080029.1972017841.670.95
20Nathan Peden (S) Scouting ProfileOCU4232170045.1181140421051.701.10
21Alex Bryant (F) Scouting ProfileBM2220100024.015619161321.751.33
22Micchael Thayer () Scouting ProfileLM321080023.015623211151.831.48
23Cameron Stewart (J) Scouting ProfileAPOP11730110062.0261743703411.921.24
24Max Clark () Scouting ProfileWPW760070032.214924362111.931.38
25Harry Storch () Scouting ProfileUV221090029.01483119321.931.17
26Josh Allen (F) Scouting ProfileHGRTY10610120049.2351441372551.971.33
27Josh Davis () Scouting ProfileAPOP4211100034.0141024331352.061.09
28David Bulmer (J) Scouting ProfileWPW10360100052.2291657452322.131.52
29Neil Patel () Scouting ProfileLHP862190048.1311543471372.171.16
30Michael Glenn (S) Scouting ProfileWPW5321130028.21793134872.201.36
31Bailey Wendel (S) Scouting ProfileHGRTY9821131156.1211845523952.241.49
32Cade Davenport () Scouting ProfileAPOP742070024.213825352112.271.86
33Justin Driscoll (S) Scouting ProfileFREE7520100042.1171435392262.311.35
34Jackson Hickox (S) Scouting ProfileDB3300100027.011925221132.331.33
35Samuel Rosario (J) Scouting ProfileORP832080041.2181428611902.351.13
36Jacob Shumsky (S) Scouting ProfileBOON11560110060.1322162351662.441.29
37Matthew Sadlon (S) Scouting ProfileDB6531110045.0231642301022.491.16
38Augie Plevich (S) Scouting ProfileOCR734080035.03313411913102.601.54
39Thomas Fischer (S) Scouting ProfileCCA512060021.01582725812.671.67
40Koen Miller (S) Scouting ProfileFREE7331100039.0221543441222.691.41
41Ethan White () Scouting ProfileBOON522090028.1171129141112.721.41
42Alexander Goff (J) Scouting ProfileWS9450100047.1241949601342.811.31
43William Brandsema (S) Scouting ProfileCCB8530100047.0301937373042.831.43
44Angelo Garcia (So) Scouting ProfileHGRTY723080037.1241643261273.001.47
45Stephen Lawrence () Scouting ProfileLH842090039.2241747271583.001.56
46Michael Bacica () Scouting ProfileWPS733090030.0231325551433.031.30
47Michael Driscoll (S) Scouting ProfileUV10460120052.2292355301563.061.33
48Patrick Yost (S) Scouting ProfileOCR634080034.1201532331743.061.43
49Zachary Grissom (S) Scouting ProfileER6420130040.125185733903.121.64
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!