Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Jackson Grabsky (So) Scouting ProfileHGRTY122290018.050918360.000.67
2Michael Sinopoli (S) Scouting ProfileOCU311031120.0511218520.350.85
3Parker Murphy (J) Scouting ProfileER613072127.25213421300.510.94
4Bret Neilan (S) Scouting ProfileTCW851081047.18417691330.590.63
5Bryce Fisher (J) Scouting ProfileTFA533171128.11132331710.741.06
6Noah Janney (J) Scouting ProfileWW732080031.21743134810.881.23
7Tony Rossi (S) Scouting ProfileLM861081039.0752455830.900.82
8Matthew Wade (J) Scouting ProfileCCB110480020.15315201021.031.23
9Matthew Taubensee () Scouting ProfileTFA540172132.21052236921.070.95
10Jared Tyner () Scouting ProfileAPOP4201100032.01162228571.310.84
11Lenny Cuesta (S) Scouting ProfileUV321081024.111516241041.441.07
12Mitchell Stockwell (J) Scouting ProfileDRP843080038.010823381531.471.00
13Caleb Stallings () Scouting ProfileAPOP851081042.013924562531.501.17
14Preston Schumacher (S) Scouting ProfileTCW870080037.112824462001.501.18
15McGwire Holbrook (So) Scouting ProfileBM451062131.18728241121.561.24
16Bryce Hubbart (J) Scouting ProfileWW731071035.213818482331.571.15
17Grayson Moore (So) Scouting ProfileLM520061120.2651125811.690.92
18Jeslyn Whitehead (J) Scouting ProfileOT5321103035.11294046911.781.39
19Johnny Jackson (J) Scouting ProfileOCU413060019.0952120531.841.37
20Chris Ragosta (S) Scouting ProfileHGRTY641060030.012824241531.871.30
21Matt Cobb (S) Scouting ProfileOT633082132.21292829951.931.13
22Daniel Gaviria (J) Scouting ProfileCCB631060027.010826221342.071.44
23Blake D'Arville (So) Scouting ProfileBM320280020.0761617952.101.25
24Cameron Stewart (S) Scouting ProfileAPOP752081135.0131121452902.201.43
25Kyle Stark (S) Scouting ProfileCCB332161122.017720121312.231.50
26Tommy Groom (So) Scouting ProfileBM440080021.11078402032.301.31
27Jack McRae (J) Scouting ProfileBM862080035.2161225461872.361.21
28Ethan White (J) Scouting ProfileBOON301080020.11072014732.411.33
29Jordan Wimpelberg (So) Scouting ProfileWS321061023.0982323732.431.30
30Luke Babineau (J) Scouting ProfileHGRTY540081028.2111022261802.441.40
31Darren Friedman (S) Scouting ProfileSC412040019.013714141832.581.68
32Gentry Hawk (J) Scouting ProfileHGRTY3301110022.01091925762.861.18
33Doug Nikhazy (S) Scouting ProfileWO632081033.220143159872.911.16
34Hector Santana (J) Scouting ProfileCCB760072036.0241532391452.921.28
35Ryan Jean (S) Scouting ProfileWO734072130.0161335401373.031.60
36Austin Coble (S) Scouting ProfileBOON511050020.014916112043.151.80
37Nate Sullivan (So) Scouting ProfileOCR732091034.1241632191473.261.34
38Noah Weber (F) Scouting ProfileOCR643080025.219122913933.271.48
39Nolan Vargo (S) Scouting ProfileWS623060025.1131221301063.321.22
40Jacob Drury (J) Scouting ProfileOT732080025.0151226261743.361.72
41Jack Campbell () Scouting ProfileWPW412070019.2111023281213.561.78
42David Bulmer (S) Scouting ProfileWPW722070037.0201930392223.591.41
43Kenjin Claudio (S) Scouting ProfileWS502060021.1171119121933.611.78
44Caleb Cirio (S) Scouting ProfileBOON731070029.0211518372873.621.59
45Geo Berio (J) Scouting ProfileSC431060022.016122828503.821.50
46Danny Minor (J) Scouting ProfileER422080022.0181220261673.821.64
47Michael Ojeda Soto () Scouting ProfileCOL412041019.217111725673.921.17
48Ricardo Matos () Scouting ProfileER413060019.0231130171244.052.21
49Ben Gaul (S) Scouting ProfileOCU331180020.215122419634.061.45
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players