Orlando's Spring 2024 Standings
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mount Dora Christian Academy | 9-4 | .692 | 3-2 | L2 | 3-1 | 6-3 |
Lake Mary Prep | 6-3 | .667 | 4-1 | W1 | 4-3 | 2-0 |
The Master's Academy | 5-3 | .625 | 3-2 | W1 | 3-0 | 2-3 |
Trinity Christian Eagles | 6-5 | .545 | 3-2 | L1 | 0-1 | 6-4 |
Geneva Knights | 3-4-1 | .438 | 1-4 | L1 | 3-2-1 | 0-2 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Foundation Academy Lions | 10-0 | 1.000 | 5-0 | W10 | 4-0 | 6-0 |
The First Academy | 6-3 | .667 | 3-2 | L1 | 4-2 | 2-1 |
Orangewood Christian | 6-3 | .667 | 3-2 | L1 | 2-2 | 4-1 |
Legacy Charter Eagles | 3-3 | .500 | 3-2 | L2 | 2-1 | 1-2 |
Orlando Christian Prep | 4-4-1 | .500 | 2-3 | W2 | 1-4 | 3-0-1 |
Central Florida Christian | 1-5 | .167 | 1-4 | L3 | 0-5 | 1-0 |
Circle Christian Centurions | 0-5 | .000 | 0-5 | L5 | 0-2 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Discovery Spartans | 9-4 | .692 | 2-3 | L1 | 2-0 | 7-4 |
Four Corners Coyotes | 6-3 | .667 | 4-1 | W3 | 3-2 | 3-1 |
Fort Meade Miners | 6-4 | .600 | 2-3 | L1 | 5-1 | 1-3 |
Avon Park Red Devils | 6-5 | .545 | 4-1 | W1 | 3-4 | 3-1 |
Lake Placid Green Dragons | 5-6 | .455 | 3-2 | L1 | 3-3 | 2-3 |
Frostproof Bulldogs | 3-7 | .300 | 1-4 | L4 | 2-3 | 1-4 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Umatilla Bulldogs | 8-0 | 1.000 | 5-0 | W8 | 5-0 | 3-0 |
Lake Highland Prep | 8-4 | .667 | 4-1 | W3 | 5-1 | 3-3 |
Montverde Academy Eagles | 7-5 | .583 | 1-4 | L4 | 4-2 | 3-3 |
South Sumter Raiders | 4-4 | .500 | 1-4 | L2 | 1-3 | 3-1 |
Cornerstone Charter Ducks | 5-6 | .455 | 2-3 | L2 | 4-3 | 1-3 |
Trinity Prep Saints | 3-5 | .375 | 2-3 | L2 | 2-4 | 1-1 |
Crooms Panthers | 2-5 | .286 | 1-4 | L1 | 2-2 | 0-3 |
Windermere Prep Lakers | 2-7 | .222 | 2-3 | L1 | 1-4 | 1-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bishop Moore Hornets | 7-4 | .636 | 2-3 | L1 | 3-3 | 4-1 |
Eustis Panthers | 6-5 | .545 | 3-2 | W1 | 5-2 | 1-3 |
Atlantic Sharks | 4-5 | .444 | 3-2 | W3 | 2-2 | 2-3 |
Tavares Bulldogs | 3-5 | .375 | 1-4 | L4 | 1-2 | 2-3 |
Mount Dora Hurricanes | 0-6 | .000 | 0-5 | L6 | 0-3 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McKeel Wildcats | 9-1 | .900 | 5-0 | W5 | 6-0 | 3-1 |
Lake Region Thunder | 6-2 | .750 | 3-2 | W2 | 3-2 | 3-0 |
Hardee Wildcats | 6-2 | .750 | 4-1 | W1 | 3-1 | 3-1 |
Mulberry Panthers | 7-3 | .700 | 4-1 | W2 | 3-0 | 4-3 |
Davenport Broncos | 2-7 | .222 | 1-4 | L1 | 1-4 | 1-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Buena Vista | 6-3 | .667 | 4-1 | W4 | 3-1 | 3-2 |
Belleview Rattlers | 6-3 | .667 | 3-2 | L2 | 4-1 | 2-2 |
Vanguard Knights | 6-4 | .600 | 2-3 | W1 | 2-0 | 4-4 |
Jones Tigers | 2-6 | .250 | 1-4 | W1 | 0-2 | 2-4 |
Horizon Hawks | 2-6 | .250 | 0-5 | L6 | 1-3 | 1-3 |
Leesburg Yellow Jackets | 2-6 | .250 | 2-3 | L2 | 0-3 | 2-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebring Blue Streaks | 9-1 | .900 | 4-1 | W4 | 5-0 | 4-1 |
Lake Wales Highlanders | 4-5 | .444 | 3-2 | L2 | 2-2 | 2-3 |
Gateway Panthers | 3-4 | .429 | 1-4 | L2 | 1-2 | 2-2 |
Auburndale Bloodhounds | 2-9 | .182 | 1-4 | L4 | 2-5 | 0-4 |
Liberty Chargers | 0-6 | .000 | 0-5 | L6 | 0-2 | 0-4 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hagerty Huskies | 7-2 | .778 | 5-0 | W7 | 3-1 | 4-1 |
Oviedo Lions | 6-4 | .600 | 3-2 | W1 | 5-2 | 1-2 |
Winter Springs Bears | 5-5 | .500 | 3-2 | W3 | 4-2 | 1-3 |
New Smyrna Beach Cudas | 3-4 | .429 | 2-3 | L1 | 2-1 | 1-3 |
Lyman Greyhounds | 3-6 | .333 | 2-3 | L3 | 1-3 | 2-3 |
Lake Howell Hawks | 1-11 | .083 | 1-4 | L4 | 1-8 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Wildcats | 10-1 | .909 | 4-1 | W4 | 7-0 | 3-1 |
Lake Minneola Hawks | 7-3 | .700 | 4-1 | W1 | 4-2 | 3-1 |
East River Falcons | 7-5 | .583 | 4-1 | W4 | 4-1 | 3-4 |
South Lake Eagles | 5-5 | .500 | 2-3 | W1 | 4-4 | 1-1 |
Wekiva Mustangs | 3-6 | .333 | 1-4 | W1 | 2-2 | 1-4 |
Edgewater Fightin' Eagles | 1-8 | .111 | 1-4 | L1 | 0-5 | 1-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melbourne Bulldogs | 6-3 | .667 | 3-2 | L1 | 4-2 | 2-1 |
Viera Hawks | 6-3 | .667 | 4-1 | W4 | 3-3 | 3-0 |
Heritage Panthers | 6-4 | .600 | 2-3 | W1 | 4-2 | 2-2 |
Sebastian River Sharks | 5-4 | .556 | 3-2 | W3 | 4-2 | 1-2 |
St. Cloud Bulldogs | 4-4 | .500 | 2-3 | L1 | 3-2 | 1-2 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Mary Rams | 9-2 | .818 | 3-2 | W1 | 5-0 | 4-2 |
Spruce Creek Hawks | 8-2 | .800 | 3-2 | W1 | 5-1 | 3-1 |
DeLand Bulldogs | 6-3 | .667 | 3-2 | L1 | 4-0 | 2-3 |
Orange City University | 2-5 | .286 | 2-3 | L1 | 0-3 | 2-2 |
Seminole Seminoles | 2-8 | .200 | 2-3 | W2 | 1-3 | 1-5 |
West Port Wolf Pack | 1-8 | .111 | 0-5 | L5 | 0-3 | 1-5 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timber Creek Wolves | 8-2 | .800 | 3-2 | W2 | 5-0 | 3-2 |
Boone Braves | 8-3 | .727 | 3-2 | W3 | 6-0 | 2-3 |
University Cougars | 4-4 | .500 | 3-2 | L1 | 1-1 | 3-3 |
Colonial Grenadiers | 4-5 | .444 | 3-2 | L2 | 2-2 | 2-3 |
Winter Park Wildcats | 5-8 | .385 | 3-2 | W2 | 2-5 | 3-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Brantley Patriots | 10-2 | .833 | 4-1 | W2 | 8-0 | 2-2 |
West Orange Warriors | 7-2 | .778 | 3-2 | L1 | 4-1 | 3-1 |
Apopka Blue Darters | 6-4 | .600 | 4-1 | W1 | 4-0 | 2-4 |
Ocoee Knights | 4-6 | .400 | 1-4 | L1 | 1-3 | 3-3 |
East Ridge Knights | 3-7 | .300 | 2-3 | W1 | 0-5 | 3-2 |
Evans Trojans | 0-9 | .000 | 0-5 | L9 | 0-4 | 0-5 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Windermere Wolverines | 7-2 | .778 | 4-1 | W1 | 3-2 | 4-0 |
Olympia Titans | 5-2 | .714 | 4-1 | W3 | 5-1 | 0-1 |
Freedom Patriots | 6-3 | .667 | 3-2 | W1 | 5-2 | 1-1 |
Lake Nona Lions | 5-3 | .625 | 2-3 | L1 | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Cypress Creek Bears | 3-7 | .300 | 2-3 | L2 | 2-2 | 1-5 |
Dr. Phillips Panthers | 1-10 | .091 | 1-4 | L3 | 1-4 | 0-6 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter Haven Blue Devils | 8-1 | .889 | 5-0 | W5 | 3-1 | 5-0 |
Durant Cougars | 8-2 | .800 | 3-2 | W1 | 3-1 | 5-1 |
Ridge Community Bolts | 6-2 | .750 | 4-1 | L1 | 3-1 | 3-1 |
Newsome Wolves | 7-3 | .700 | 4-1 | W3 | 4-1 | 3-2 |
Strawberry Crest Chargers | 6-4 | .600 | 2-3 | W1 | 5-2 | 1-2 |
Haines City Hornets | 0-5 | .000 | 0-5 | L5 | 0-2 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tohopekaliga Tigers | 6-3 | .667 | 2-3 | L2 | 3-1 | 3-2 |
Osceola Kowboys | 5-4 | .556 | 4-1 | L1 | 4-3 | 1-1 |
Poinciana Eagles | 1-2 | .333 | 1-2 | W1 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Celebration Storm | 1-3 | .250 | 1-3 | W1 | 1-1 | 0-2 |
Harmony Longhorns | 2-7 | .222 | 0-5 | L7 | 0-1 | 2-6 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oak Ridge Pioneers | 4-5 | .444 | 3-2 | W2 | 2-4 | 2-1 |
City of Life | 0-4 | .000 | 0-4 | L4 | 0-0 | 0-4 |
Faith Christian Academy | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A | 0-0 | 0-0 |