East Ridge @ Bishop Moore Hornets - 03/12/18
Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

East Ridge @ Bishop Moore Hornets - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
East Ridge2100011592
Bishop Moore Hornets (25-4)000000022
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Bishop Moore Hornets Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dale Thomas20000000001010.000.333.000
Kyle Knott30100000000001.333.333.333
Blake D'Arville30000000000001.000.000.000
Kyle Mock40000000000001.000.000.000
Weston Eberly20100000000011.500.667.500
Darian Noll30000000001000.000.000.000
McGwire Holbrook10000000000020.000.667.000
Dylan Brazil20000000000011.000.333.000
Sonny Rao20000000000011.000.333.000
Team Totals220200000002066.091.286.091
Bishop Moore Hornets Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
McGwire Holbrook10101107.055923000005.001.57
Team Totals10101107.055923000005.001.57
Bishop Moore Hornets Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bishop Moore Hornets Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Mike Sutherland01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players