The First Academy @ The Master's Academy - 03/13/18
Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

The First Academy @ The Master's Academy - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
The First Academy (18-9)800
The Master's Academy (18-7-1)100
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
The First Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
JM Collard111010000000001.0001.0002.000
Josh Johns00000000010000.000.000.000
Carlos Guzman20000000100001.000.000.000
Chenar Brown21121000001010.500.6671.000
Trey Harris20010000000011.000.333.000
Drew Dizney12010000101201.000.667.000
Joseph Sapiro10000000001000.000.000.000
Kendrick Calilao31110000001100.333.500.333
Matt Edwards21100000101000.500.500.500
Ryan Kuehnel31221001000000.667.5001.000
Bryce Fisher10000000000001.000.000.000
Raymond Fields01000000000100.0001.000.000
Michael Shanahan10000000000001.000.000.000
Dakoda Grove40000000000102.000.200.000
Team Totals238673001315527.261.419.391
The First Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Matthew Taubensee11001107.011307101001.000.43
Team Totals11001107.011307101001.000.43
The First Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
The First Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Chenar Brown12.500
Drew Dizney111.000
Matt Edwards111.000
Team Totals34.750
The Master's Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
The Master's Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
The Master's Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
The Master's Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players