McKeel Academy @ Lake Highland Prep - 03/13/18
Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

McKeel Academy @ Lake Highland Prep - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
McKeel Academy0122002791
Lake Highland Prep (7-16)0000000022
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Highland Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Patrick Bott30100000000001.333.333.333
Ethan Shear30000000000001.000.000.000
Justin Melton20000000000000.000.000.000
Grant Hidalgo20000000000001.000.000.000
Carson Rugh30000000000001.000.000.000
Lucas Kamal30000000000001.000.000.000
Thomas Furry30100000000000.333.333.333
Colby Slaughter30000000001000.000.000.000
Cal Crowley10000000000100.000.500.000
Team Totals230200000001105.087.125.087
Lake Highland Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Patrick Bott10101004.053722100005.252.25
Calhoun Cheek00001001.0222132000014.003.00
Justin Melton00001002.000024101000.001.00
Team Totals10103007.075959401005.002.00
Lake Highland Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Highland Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players