Windermere Wolverines @ Liberty Chargers - 03/13/18
Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Windermere Wolverines @ Liberty Chargers - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Windermere Wolverines (19-9)57110xx14131
Liberty Chargers (5-19)00000xx014
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Windermere Wolverines Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dayton Romig41330000000000.750.750.750
Grant Greca31111000000011.333.500.667
Riley Marshall30000000001001.000.000.000
Zack Figueras131100000000001.0001.0001.000
Tyler Hopkins32210000000000.667.667.667
Diego Chavez32100000001001.333.333.333
Joseph Cobb10000000000000.000.000.000
Jason Grant42100000000010.250.400.250
Jordan Dozier313200000000101.0001.0001.000
Carson Crossley32110000002010.333.500.333
Nicolas Martorano101000000000301.0001.0001.000
Jack Bellah10000000010000.000.000.000
Team Totals30141491000014073.467.568.500
Windermere Wolverines Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Noah Janney11001003.000102000000.000.33
Andrew Dunham00001001.000013000000.001.00
Carson Crossley00001001.000001010000.000.00
Team Totals11003005.000116010000.000.40
Windermere Wolverines Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Windermere Wolverines Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Liberty Chargers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Liberty Chargers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Liberty Chargers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Liberty Chargers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players