Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Boone Braves @ East River Falcons - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Boone Braves (6-3)4300002990
East River Falcons (4-5)0000000021
W:    L: Rafael Davila
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Boone Braves Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Preston Toothman01000000000010.0001.000.000
Dennis Santiago30110000000000.333.333.333
Clayton Powell41311000000000.750.7501.000
Reef Barati21000000000111.000.500.000
Evan Nursey40110000000000.250.250.250
Luis Marrero32101000000010.333.500.667
Miguel Larreal32110000000010.333.500.333
Cole Nibert41100000010000.250.250.250
Paul Coutinho41130010000000.250.2501.000
Edgar Alvarez31010000001010.000.250.000
Team Totals3010982010011151.300.417.467
Boone Braves Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cade Bhavsar00001001.000001000000.000.00
Luis Rivera11001006.000112100000.000.33
Team Totals11002007.000113100000.000.29
Boone Braves Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Boone Braves Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Luis Marrero111.000
Miguel Larreal111.000
Team Totals221.000
East River Falcons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Frederick Matos20000000000101.000.333.000
Tanner Boyd30000000000001.000.000.000
Noah Moritz10000000000010.000.500.000
Alex Vazquez30000000000000.000.000.000
John Hau30000000000001.000.000.000
Tyler Hipple30000000000000.000.000.000
Danny Minor30000000000000.000.000.000
Ozzie Mora20100000000000.500.500.500
Carlos Azpurua30000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals230100000000113.043.120.043
East River Falcons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Rafael Davila10101001.0775310000049.008.00
Mark Figueroa00001006.022420100002.331.00
Team Totals10102007.099951100009.002.00
East River Falcons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
East River Falcons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players