Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Oviedo Lions @ Apopka Blue Darters - 2/19/18

Final
123456789RHE
Oviedo Lions (15-12)500
Apopka Blue Darters (19-7)800
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Oviedo Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Andrew Fenning41110000000002.250.250.250
Liam Morressey10000000000000.000.000.000
Scott Reeves30000000010100.000.250.000
Nate Treat111000000000001.0001.0001.000
Cooper Omans10010000000010.000.500.000
Justin Lampel41200100010000.500.5001.000
Alex Figueroa11000000000110.000.667.000
Brayden Woodburn30120000010011.333.500.333
TJ Segers10000000001000.000.000.000
Caleb German10000000000021.000.667.000
Noah Johnson41100000010000.250.250.250
Josh Allen30100000000010.333.500.333
Team Totals275740100041264.259.429.333
Oviedo Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Josh Gipson10101002.2767220000015.754.09
Chris McDonald00001003.110207000000.000.65
Team Totals10102006.086929000007.001.83
Oviedo Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Oviedo Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Justin Lampel111.000
Team Totals111.000
Apopka Blue Darters Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Nico Santullo02000000000000.000.000.000
Garrett Fore30000000001002.000.000.000
Donovan Lynch21100000000010.500.667.500
Garrett Evans42210010000001.500.5001.250
Alex Otero21110000000010.500.667.500
Gary Lora40202000000002.500.5001.000
Timothy Harper30110000000000.333.333.333
Kevin McGrath30100000000001.333.333.333
Austin Reed42210000000001.500.500.500
Wesley Luttfring30000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals2881042010001029.357.400.536
Apopka Blue Darters Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Justin Lewis00001001.0332101000021.003.00
Cameron Stewart11001004.022353000003.502.00
Matthew Prevesk00001001.000100000000.001.00
Austin Reed00011001.000101100000.001.00
Team Totals11014007.055764200005.001.86
Apopka Blue Darters Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Apopka Blue Darters Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Nico Santullo111.000
Garrett Fore111.000
Donovan Lynch111.000
Team Totals331.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players