Orlando High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Vero Beach @ Lake Mary Prep - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
Vero Beach0000010100
Lake Mary Prep (15-9)000000000
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Mary Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Quentin Graves10000000010010.000.500.000
Frankie Delgado10000000100001.000.000.000
Zac Epperson30000000001001.000.000.000
Reid Lisle30000000000002.000.000.000
Andy Allison30000000000003.000.000.000
Hayden Gallina20000000000101.000.333.000
Daniel Lopez30000000000003.000.000.000
Carter Symmons30100000000002.333.333.333
Mason Morello30000000000003.000.000.000
Team Totals2201000001111116.045.125.045
Lake Mary Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Andy Allison00001001.000003000000.000.00
Reece Lisle10101006.010117101000.000.33
Team Totals10102007.0101110101000.000.29
Lake Mary Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Mary Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Carter Symmons01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players