Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

2A District 6 Spring 2026 Batting Stats

Disclaimer: Only showing batters with at least 20 AB’s
Note: Click on a column to see leaders for the stat you clicked on
#Player NameTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
1Max IrvingMAE7837372812071513116.474.622.897
2Max SimmonsTFA3551686002067.457.537.629
3Cannon KoronkaTFA101164421811111720.436.500.564
4Tank ChavousMAE318121221120016.387.387.613
5Miguel RamosMAE7116261450182813.366.439.479
6Carlos FelicianoMAE6410211580024913.328.442.453
7Odanyx OfarrilMAE581619720061116.328.437.362
8Kinon BastianTFA973231177371682131.320.476.670
9Jaxson WellsTFA95202913411961612.305.432.400
10Alex BelloMAE204650010112.300.348.450
11Isaiah ComasTFA87162619610421920.299.431.391
12Andres MorilloMAE711521191100541120.296.414.451
13Brody WelbornMAE73172012200911224.274.384.301
14Jonathan ValdesMAE357941001169.257.381.286
15Aidan WilliamsTFA82232118411571618.256.415.366
16Santiago MarinMAE37591120150611.243.333.378
17Pablo BorbelyMAE51101281107658.235.359.294
18Jonah ReevesTFA519123300271126.235.435.294
19Michael AliceaMAE509105301011110.200.355.320
20Xavier JohnsonTFA661013450142919.197.308.318
21Johnny ParkinsonTFA696131260312426.188.250.406
22Elyjah BrownTFA232330003219.130.222.130
23Ranier GarciaMAE338451001179.121.293.152
24Tyler ArafetTFA293360100213.103.188.172
25Jacob ZerqueraTFA4343400013620.070.222.070
View all Batting Stats for Spring 2026
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players