Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Orlando's Spring 2022 Standings

HSBN Default Page Ad
2A District 6
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Trinity Christian Eagles0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Legacy Charter Eagles0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lake Mary Prep0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Orangewood Christian0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Central Florida Christian0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Geneva Knights0-00-0N/A0-00-0
2A District 7
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Foundation Academy Lions0-00-0N/A0-00-0
All Saints Academy0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Victory Christian Storm0-00-0N/A0-00-0
2A District 8
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Merritt Island Christian0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Brevard HEAT0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Orlando Christian Prep0-00-0N/A0-00-0
3A District 7
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Frostproof Bulldogs0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lake Placid Green Dragons0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Discovery Spartans0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Davenport Broncos0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Avon Park Red Devils0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lakeland Christian0-00-0N/A0-00-0
3A District 9
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Lake Highland Prep0-00-0N/A0-00-0
The First Academy0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Windermere Prep Lakers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Cornerstone Charter Ducks0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Crooms Panthers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
3A District 10
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Cocoa Beach Minutemen0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Holy Trinity Episcopal0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Melbourne Central Catholic0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Space Coast Vipers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Trinity Prep Saints0-00-0N/A0-00-0
The Master's Academy0-00-0N/A0-00-0
4A District 9
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Deltona Wolves0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Pine Ridge Panthers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Seabreeze Sandcrabs0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Atlantic Sharks0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Bishop Moore Hornets0-00-0N/A0-00-0
4A District 11
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Horizon Hawks0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lake Buena Vista0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lake Region Thunder0-00-0N/A0-00-0
McKeel Wildcats0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Mulberry Panthers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Tenoroc Titans0-00-0N/A0-00-0
5A District 11
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Eau Gallie Commodores0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Rockledge Raiders0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Gateway Panthers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Liberty Chargers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Jones Tigers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lake Wales Highlands0-00-0N/A0-00-0
6A District 4
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Spruce Creek Hawks0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lake Howell Hawks0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Winter Springs Bears0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Orange City University0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lyman Greyhounds0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Forest Wildcats0-00-0N/A0-00-0
6A District 9
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Wekiva Mustangs0-00-0N/A0-00-0
East River Falcons0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Edgewater Fightin' Eagles0-00-0N/A0-00-0
East Ridge Knights0-00-0N/A0-00-0
6A District 10
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Ridge Community Bolts0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lake Gibson Braves0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Winter Haven Blue Devils0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Kathleen Red Devils0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Bartow Yellow Jackets0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lakeland Dreadnaughts0-00-0N/A0-00-0
George Jenkins Eagles0-00-0N/A0-00-0
6A District 11
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Heritage Panthers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Melbourne Bulldogs0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Viera Hawks0-00-0N/A0-00-0
St. Cloud Bulldogs0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Harmony Longhorns0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Poinciana Eagles0-00-0N/A0-00-0
7A District 2
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Lake Brantley Patriots0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Apopka Blue Darters0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lake Mary Rams0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Seminole Seminoles0-00-0N/A0-00-0
DeLand Bulldogs0-00-0N/A0-00-0
West Port Wolf Pack0-00-0N/A0-00-0
7A District 3
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Colonial Grenadiers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Oviedo Lions0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Timber Creek Wolves0-00-0N/A0-00-0
University Cougars0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Winter Park Wildcats0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Hagerty Huskies0-00-0N/A0-00-0
7A District 4
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
West Orange Warriors0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Boone Braves0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Oak Ridge Pioneers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Evans Trojans0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Ocoee Knights0-00-0N/A0-00-0
7A District 5
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Olympia Titans0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Dr. Phillips Panthers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Haines City Hornets0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Celebration Storm0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Windermere Wolverines0-00-0N/A0-00-0
7A District 9
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Cypress Creek Bears0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Freedom Patriots0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Osceola Kowboys0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Lake Nona Lions0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Tohopekaliga Tigers0-00-0N/A0-00-0
Independent
TeamOverallWin%Last 5StreakHomeAway
Montverde Academy Eagles0-00-0N/A0-00-0




Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
No Scores Yet!
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players