Orlando High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Orlando's Spring 2020 Team Links

2A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Central Florida ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
First Academy EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Foundation Academy LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Legacy Charter EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora Christian AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Real Life ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Faith Christian AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Geneva KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Mary PrepNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Orangewood ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Orlando Christian PrepNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Brevard HEATNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
City of LifeNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Covenant Christian LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Merritt Island ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cornerstone Charter DucksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Crooms PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Highland PrepNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
The First AcademyScott GroveScheduleRosterStats
The Master's AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Prep SaintsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bell Creek AcademyFrank BurkeScheduleRosterStats
Lakeland ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tampa Prep TerrapinsAJ HendrixScheduleRosterStats
Windermere Prep LakersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Astronaut War EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Moore HornetsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Eustis PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Jones TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora HurricanesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Titusville TerriersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Edgewater Fightin' EaglesCasey GierkeScheduleRosterStats
Lake Howell HawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lyman GreyhoundsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Wekiva MustangsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Winter Springs BearsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
East River FalconsJerry KennedyScheduleRosterStats
Melbourne BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
New Smyrna Beach CudasNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Viera HawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Harmony LonghornsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Liberty ChargersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Poinciana EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Cloud BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tohopekaliga TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
DeLand BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Mary RamsJeff PerezScheduleRosterStats
Orange City UniversityNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Seminole SeminolesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Spruce Creek HawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
West Port Wolf PackNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Colonial GrenadiersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hagerty HuskiesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Oviedo LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Timber Creek WolvesTim BeamanScheduleRosterStats
University CougarsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Winter Park WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Apopka Blue DartersDerreck SantiagoScheduleRosterStats
Boone BravesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Evans TrojansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Brantley PatriotsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Ocoee KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
West Orange WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Dr. Phillips PanthersRay EvansScheduleRosterStats
East Ridge KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Freedom PatriotsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Oak Ridge PioneersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Olympia TitansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Windermere WolverinesEric LassiterScheduleRosterStats
7A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Celebration StormNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Cypress Creek BearsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Haines City HornetsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Nona LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Osceola KowboysNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Ridge Community BoltsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Gateway PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Montverde Academy EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
No Scores Yet!
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players