Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Orlando's Spring 2020 Team Links

2A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Central Florida ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
First Academy EaglesClint PattersonScheduleRosterStats
Foundation Academy LionsChase NewmanScheduleRosterStats
Legacy Charter EaglesJack ChamblessScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora Christian AcademyJason SandersScheduleRosterStats
Real Life ChristianMike KoronkaScheduleRosterStats
2A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Faith Christian AcademyShawn HardimanScheduleRosterStats
Geneva KnightsBob DownScheduleRosterStats
Lake Mary PrepJohn KrotScheduleRosterStats
Orangewood ChristianScott HilinskiScheduleRosterStats
Orlando Christian PrepCody HancockScheduleRosterStats
2A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Brevard HEATStanley ThurmanScheduleRosterStats
City of LifeChad SmithScheduleRosterStats
Covenant Christian LionsElliott DavisScheduleRosterStats
Merritt Island ChristianMatt HandworkScheduleRosterStats
3A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cornerstone Charter DucksKevin PeytonScheduleRosterStats
Crooms PanthersGerard KinlerScheduleRosterStats
Lake Highland PrepRandy O'NealScheduleRosterStats
The First AcademyScott GroveScheduleRosterStats
The Master's AcademyTodd BellhornScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Prep SaintsJared IncinelliScheduleRosterStats
3A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bell Creek AcademyFrank BurkeScheduleRosterStats
Lakeland ChristianBlane FoxScheduleRosterStats
Tampa Prep TerrapinsAJ HendrixScheduleRosterStats
Windermere Prep LakersKeith WalshScheduleRosterStats
4A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Astronaut War EaglesJJ EdwardsScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Moore HornetsTony MehlichScheduleRosterStats
Eustis PanthersMatt BurgessScheduleRosterStats
Jones TigersJames BasileScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora HurricanesChad DrosiekoScheduleRosterStats
Titusville TerriersJohn BercawScheduleRosterStats
6A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Edgewater Fightin' EaglesCasey GierkeScheduleRosterStats
Lake Howell HawksAndy LyonScheduleRosterStats
Lyman GreyhoundsTom LoSauroScheduleRosterStats
Wekiva MustangsMickey SantiagoScheduleRosterStats
Winter Springs BearsMike BradleyScheduleRosterStats
6A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
East River FalconsJerry KennedyScheduleRosterStats
Melbourne BulldogsJeff BlackstoneScheduleRosterStats
New Smyrna Beach CudasDaniel BeckerScheduleRosterStats
Viera HawksBob DotyScheduleRosterStats
6A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Harmony LonghornsHeath WilliamsScheduleRosterStats
Liberty ChargersChris AragoScheduleRosterStats
Poinciana EaglesDerek PetrangeliScheduleRosterStats
St. Cloud BulldogsBo OdellScheduleRosterStats
Tohopekaliga TigersNikko MartellScheduleRosterStats
7A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
DeLand BulldogsJordan RuskScheduleRosterStats
Lake Mary RamsJeff PerezScheduleRosterStats
Orange City UniversityJake NormanScheduleRosterStats
Seminole SeminolesKenne BrownScheduleRosterStats
Spruce Creek HawksJohnny GoodrichScheduleRosterStats
West Port Wolf PackEric MartinezScheduleRosterStats
7A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Colonial GrenadiersMichael SmithScheduleRosterStats
Hagerty HuskiesMike SindoneScheduleRosterStats
Oviedo LionsJason FossScheduleRosterStats
Timber Creek WolvesTim BeamanScheduleRosterStats
University CougarsMark HamleyScheduleRosterStats
Winter Park WildcatsSid CashScheduleRosterStats
7A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Apopka Blue DartersDerreck SantiagoScheduleRosterStats
Boone BravesPete PostScheduleRosterStats
Evans TrojansKevin ParkinsonScheduleRosterStats
Lake Brantley PatriotsEric EntrekinScheduleRosterStats
Ocoee KnightsChad HallScheduleRosterStats
West Orange WarriorsJay WelshScheduleRosterStats
7A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Dr. Phillips PanthersRay EvansScheduleRosterStats
East Ridge KnightsBret SimmermacherScheduleRosterStats
Freedom PatriotsJeffrey GrayScheduleRosterStats
Oak Ridge PioneersMarkeefe BeckettScheduleRosterStats
Olympia TitansCharles SchallScheduleRosterStats
Windermere WolverinesEric LassiterScheduleRosterStats
7A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Celebration StormEric BrinkScheduleRosterStats
Cypress Creek BearsBrian BassScheduleRosterStats
Haines City HornetsDan ButlerScheduleRosterStats
Lake Nona LionsPatrick DurbanScheduleRosterStats
Osceola KowboysScott BirchlerScheduleRosterStats
Ridge Community BoltsAlexander SantiagoScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Gateway PanthersJim MoranScheduleRosterStats
Montverde Academy EaglesVictor ValenciaScheduleRosterStats

Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players