Orlando High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

2A District 6 Spring 2026 Pitching Stats

Disclaimer : Only showing pitchers with at least 15 IP's
Note: Click on a column to see leaders for the stat you clicked on
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Tyler ArafetTFA11330110035.124830322421.581.53
2Matthew RondonTFA4501110039.0181326381472.331.03
3Isaiah ComasTFA031280015.0851112802.331.27
4Ryon SmithTFA2221120026.2111016252232.631.43
5Alexander RomanTFA10320112143.2262042382183.211.44
6Josh GarciaTFA4321130036.22118224521113.441.17
7Ranier GarciaMAE221071018.015922191023.501.78
8Alex BelloMAE7530110033.2252345251784.781.84
9Andres MorilloMAE1222100021.2181525201654.851.89
10Sid GoeckeMAE12220121141.0382934442784.951.49
11Mauricio ZaaMAE4210100031.22925342125115.531.86
View all Pitching Stats for Spring 2026
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players