2A District 7 - Spring 2024 Upcoming Games
Search for Games on a Specific Date:
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
4:00 PM | University Cougars (5-4-1) @ Foundation Academy Lions (14-1) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | Circle Christian Centurions (0-5) @ Ocoee Knights (4-8) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | Lyman Greyhounds (4-10) @ Orangewood Christian (8-5) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
3:30 PM | Legacy Charter Eagles (3-3) @ Altamonte Christian (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
4:00 PM | (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
5:30 PM | Oak Ridge Pioneers (5-6) @ Orlando Christian Prep (4-4-2) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | Edgewater Fightin' Eagles (1-12) @ The First Academy (10-5) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | Lake Highland Prep (9-4) @ Orangewood Christian (8-5) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
4:30 PM | (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | Foundation Academy Lions (14-1) @ Lake Howell Hawks (3-11) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | Legacy Charter Eagles (3-3) @ Lake Mary Prep (6-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
7:00 PM | (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
3:30 PM | Central Florida Christian (1-5) @ Altamonte Christian (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
5:30 PM | Cornerstone Charter Ducks (5-8) @ Orlando Christian Prep (4-4-2) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | Circle Christian Centurions (0-5) @ Lake Highland Prep (9-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | DeLand Bulldogs (7-5) @ Orangewood Christian (8-5) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
7:00 PM | The First Academy (10-5) @ Montverde Academy Eagles (8-5) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
5:30 PM | Orlando Christian Prep (4-4-2) @ Atlantic Sharks (6-8) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
6:00 PM | Foundation Academy Lions (14-1) @ The Master's Academy (7-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | Circle Christian Centurions (0-5) @ Crooms Panthers (3-5) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | Orlando Christian Prep (4-4-2) @ Wildwood Wildcats (2-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | Orangewood Christian (8-5) @ Lake Highland Prep (9-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
7:00 PM | Central Florida Christian (1-5) @ Oasis Christian Lions (6-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
6:00 PM | The First Academy (10-5) @ Lake Brantley Patriots (12-2) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | Orlando Christian Prep (4-4-2) @ Legacy Charter Eagles (3-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | Trinity Prep Saints (4-6) @ Orangewood Christian (8-5) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | Crooms Panthers (3-5) @ Circle Christian Centurions (0-5) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |