Orlando High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Seminole Seminoles @ Coral Reef - 6/01/19

Final
123456789RHE
Seminole Seminoles (22-9)0000010161
Coral Reef0000000050
W: Charles McDaniel   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Seminole Seminoles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jalen Dubose30000000100001.000.000.000
Mason Mazarredo31110010010000.333.3331.333
Daniel Hope101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Craig Conk20100000000010.500.667.500
Ricky Gaines30100000000000.333.333.333
Matt Allen20000000000011.000.333.000
Ethan Backus20000000100000.000.000.000
TJ Melani20100000000001.500.500.500
Sean McArdle30101000000000.333.333.667
Greg Fonseca30000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals241611010210023.250.308.417
Seminole Seminoles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Charles McDaniel11001117.000515001000.000.86
Team Totals11001117.000515001000.000.86
Seminole Seminoles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Seminole Seminoles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Joshua Glazar01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 01, 2019
Seminole Seminoles (22-9)
Coral Reef
1
0
Final
View All League Line Scores
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players