Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Montverde Academy Eagles @ Apopka Blue Darters - 2/09/26

Final
123456789RHE
Montverde Academy Eagles (17-10)0020102570
Apopka Blue Darters (15-10)2000001374
W:    L:
Montverde Academy Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Borbely, Pablo20000000000020.000.500.000
Chavous, Tank41210000000001.500.500.500
Feliciano, Carlos40312000000000.750.7501.250
Garcia, Ranier31100000000000.333.333.333
Irving, Max41221000000000.500.500.750
Morillo, Andres30000000000011.000.250.000
Ofarril, Odanyx31000000000000.000.000.000
Ramos, Miguel40110000000000.250.250.250
Welborn, Brody31000000000012.000.250.000
Team Totals305953000000044.300.382.400
Montverde Academy Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Goecke, Sid10001003.021237000002.331.67
Ortiz, J01001004.011413301001.751.25
Team Totals11002007.0326410301002.001.43
Montverde Academy Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Irving, Max111.000
Team Totals111.000
Apopka Blue Darters Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Diaz, Andy10000000000000.000.000.000
Doss, Bryce10000000000011.000.500.000
Edge, J.D.20000000000101.000.333.000
Hamrick, Jez40110000000002.250.250.250
Livingston, Ty21100000000111.500.750.500
Pennock, Cam40100000000002.250.250.250
Posluszny, Nico30100000000000.333.333.333
Rieli, Aiden22100000000020.500.750.500
Spaid, Tyler40210000000001.500.500.500
Van Fleet, Collin20000000000102.000.333.000
Team Totals2537200000003410.280.438.280
Apopka Blue Darters Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Declue, Ethan00101001.210301000000.002.50
Page, Logan10001003.021213000002.331.00
Pennock, Cam00001002.021230002003.502.50
Raymond, Anthony0000100.100000000000.000.00
Team Totals10104007.052744002002.001.57
Apopka Blue Darters Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Apopka Blue Darters Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Livingston, Ty111.000
Team Totals111.000
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players