Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Seminole Seminoles @ Oviedo Lions - 4/09/21

Final
123456789RHE
Seminole Seminoles (14-11)1000010250
Oviedo Lions (18-10)300001x470
W: Diego Diaz   L: Mason McDaniel   S: Brandon Burns
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Seminole Seminoles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alexander, Bo40100000000000.250.250.250
Boyce, Jadan30000000010000.000.000.000
Caroll, Jason11000000000001.000.000.000
Fink, Patrick30101000000000.333.333.667
Glazar, Pete30111000000000.333.333.667
Graves, Quentin20110000000011.500.667.500
Joyce, Dawson10000000000011.000.500.000
Marasovich, Kyle10000000000001.000.000.000
Tjormsland, Cody30100000000000.333.333.333
Walden, Garret20000000000010.000.333.000
White, Andrew11000000000030.000.750.000
Team Totals242522000010064.208.367.292
Seminole Seminoles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
McDaniel, Mason10101106.044706000004.671.17
Team Totals10101106.044706000004.671.17
Seminole Seminoles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Seminole Seminoles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Boyce, Jadan221.000
Graves, Quentin01.000
Joyce, Dawson12.500
White, Andrew221.000
Team Totals57.714
Oviedo Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Baez, Daniel323310100000001.0001.0002.333
Barkett, Isaiah30000000000003.000.000.000
Cullen, Hudson20000000000001.000.000.000
Day, Eric31101000000001.333.333.667
DiLella, Michael30110000000001.333.333.333
Faircloth, Kade31100000000000.333.333.333
Flores, Gian30000000010000.000.000.000
Terrell, Logan20000000000000.000.000.000
Valentine, Josh20100000000000.500.500.500
Team Totals244742010010006.292.292.500
Oviedo Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Buckman, Brady0000100.200121001000.0015.00
Burns, Brandon00011001.200112000000.001.67
Diaz, Diego11001002.011110000003.501.00
Dross, Andrew00001002.000020000000.001.00
Gelm, Jackson0000100.2112010000010.5110.00
Team Totals11015007.022564001002.001.57
Oviedo Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Oviedo Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players